Servants of the Betrayer

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
264 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Commander Michael Goodchilde Alliance Hero — Human Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon James Zhang
2 Fallingstar Alliance Hero — Night Elf Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
3 Ixamos the Redeemed Alliance Hero — Draenei Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Daren Bader
4 Marlowe Christophers Alliance Hero — Human Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
5 Mythen of the Wild Alliance Hero — Night Elf Druid — 27 Health Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
6 Obora the Wise Alliance Hero — Draenei Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Howard Lyon
7 Ressa Shadeshine Alliance Hero — Gnome Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Matt Cavotta
8 Sharpshooter Nally Alliance Hero — Dwarf Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon Jim Nelson
9 Sister Remba Alliance Hero — Dwarf Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Dan Scott
10 Crusader Michael Goodchilde Alliance Hero — Human Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon James Zhang
11 Fallenstar Alliance Hero — Night Elf Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
12 Ixamos the Corrupted Alliance Hero — Draenei Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Daren Bader
13 Marlowe the Felsworn Alliance Hero — Human Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
14 Mythen of the Fang Alliance Hero — Night Elf Druid — 27 Health Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
15 Obora the Mad Alliance Hero — Draenei Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Howard Lyon
16 Ressa the Leper Queen Alliance Hero — Gnome Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Matt Cavotta
17 Seadog Nally Alliance Hero — Dwarf Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon Jim Nelson
18 Remba, Abbess of Ash Alliance Hero — Dwarf Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Dan Scott
19 Jonas White Horde Hero — Undead Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Josh Tallman
20 Kil'zin of the Darkspear Horde Hero — Troll Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
21 Lelora Sunlancer Horde Hero — Blood Elf Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
22 Lionar, Unbound Horde Hero — Orc Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Glenn Rane
23 Morn Walks-the-Path Horde Hero — Tauren Hunter — 29 Health Uncommon Clint Langley
24 Plague Fleshbane Horde Hero — Undead Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Jim Murray
25 Runetusk Horde Hero — Troll Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Greg Staples
26 Vor'na the Disciplined Horde Hero — Blood Elf Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
27 Warden Stormclaw Horde Hero — Tauren Druid — 28 Health Uncommon Lars Grant-West
28 Jonas the Red Horde Hero — Undead Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Josh Tallman
29 Kil'zin of the Bloodscalp Horde Hero — Troll Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
30 Lelora the Dawnslayer Horde Hero — Blood Elf Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
31 Lionar the Blood Cursed Horde Hero — Orc Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Glenn Rane
32 Morn Salts-the-Land Horde Hero — Tauren Hunter Uncommon Clint Langley
33 Plague Demonsoul Horde Hero — Undead Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Jim Murray
34 Bloodtusk Horde Hero — Troll Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Greg Staples
35 Vor'na the Wretched Horde Hero — Blood Elf Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Hideaki Takamura
36 Desecrator Stormclaw Horde Hero — Tauren Druid — 28 Health Uncommon Lars Grant-West
37 Chew Toy Instant Ability — Feral Combo 2 Uncommon Lucas Graciano
38 Earth Mother's Blessing Instant Ability — Restoration 3 Common Raven Mimura
39 Form of the Serpent Instant Ability — Traitor 3 Rare Massive Black
40 Gift of Nature Ability — Restoration Talent 3 Rare Brandon Kitkouski
41 King of the Jungle Instant Ability — Feral Combo 6 Rare Daren Bader
42 Lacerate Instant Ability — Feral 3 Common E.M. Gist
43 The Natural Order Ability — Balance 2 Common Dave Kendall
44 Savage Fury Ability — Feral Talent 3 Rare Carl Critchlow
45 Tainted Earth Ability — Traitor 1 Uncommon Dave Allsop
46 Tranquility Ability — Restoration X Uncommon Jason Chan
47 Bogspike Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Spore Bat 1 Common Miki Nohm
48 Death Trap Instant Ability — Traitor 5 Rare Brandon Kitkouski
49 Feeding Frenzy Ability — Traitor 1 Uncommon Massive Black
50 Feign Death Instant Ability — Survival 3 Rare Luca Zontini
51 King Khan Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Gorilla 4 Uncommon Daren Bader
52 Rain of Arrows Ability — Marksmanship 2 Common Ken Steacy
53 Ranged Weapon Specialization Ability — Marksmanship Talent 3 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
54 Run to Ground Ability — Marksmanship 5 Common Trent Kaniuga
55 Snake Trap Instant Ability — Survival 6 Uncommon Bernie Kang
56 Survival Instincts Ability — Survival Talent 3 Rare Paolo Parente
57 Arcane Focus Ability — Arcane Talent 1 Rare Graven Tung
58 Blaze Ability — Fire 2 Common Brandon Kitkouski
59 Frost Armor Ability — Frost 4 Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
60 Frostbite Ability — Frost Talent 2 Rare Leonard Boyarski
61 Invisibility Instant Ability — Arcane 3 Uncommon Dan Scott
62 Invocation Ability — Arcane 2 Rare Hideaki Takamura
63 Living Pyre Instant Ability — Fire 3 Common Raymond Swanland
64 Metalmorph Ability — Arcane 1 Common Lars Grant-West
65 Murderous Torment Ability — Traitor 3 Uncommon Scott Altmann
66 Tomb of Ice Ability — Traitor 2 Rare Dave Allsop
67 Aura of Fanaticism Ability — Traitor 2 Uncommon Clint Langley
68 Avenging Wrath Instant Ability — Retribution 4 Uncommon Josh Tallman
69 Blessed Life Ability — Holy Talent 2 Rare Massive Black
70 Blessing of the Martyr Instant Ability — Protection Blessing 1 Common Michael Kormarck
71 Crusade Ability — Retribution Talent 3 Rare Dave Kendall
72 Divine Riposte Ability — Protection 6 Uncommon James Zhang
73 Flash of Light Instant Ability — Holy 1 Common Jason Chan
74 Seal of Betrayal Ability — Traitor 4 Rare Luca Zontini
75 Seal of Redemption Ability — Holy 3 Common Massive Black
76 Wrath of Turalyon Instant Ability — Retribution 4 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
77 Castigate Ability — Holy 3 Uncommon Karl Richardson
78 Darkness Ability — Shadow Talent 7 Rare Mark Gibbons
79 Eclipse Instant Ability — Traitor 5 Uncommon Ben Young
80 Enlightenment Ability — Discipline Talent 25 Rare Jim Nelson
81 Fade Instant Ability — Shadow 1 Uncommon Ittoku Seta
82 Melt Face Ability — Shadow 2 Common Mark Romanowski
83 Prayer of Mending Instant Ability — Holy 1 Common Dany Orizio
84 Salvation Instant Ability — Holy 3 Common Brandon Kitkouski
85 Shadow Silhouettes Ally — Shadow damage 6/6 Shadow Silhouette 4 Rare Dave Allsop
86 Spiritual Domination Ability — Traitor 3 Rare Tyler Walpole
87 Blade Twisting Ability — Combat Talent 3 Rare Steve Ellis
88 Cloak of Shadows Instant Ability — Subtlety 1 Common Daarken
89 Cut to the Chase Ability — Assassination Finishing Move 3 Uncommon Dave Allsop
90 Diversion Ability — Subtlety 3 Common Ron Spencer
91 Evasion Ability — Combat 6 Rare Paolo Parente
92 Find Weakness Ability — Assassination Talent 2 Rare Luca Zontini
93 Gut Shot Instant Ability — Finishing Move Traitor 2 Rare Alex Garner
94 Pilfer Ability — Subtlety Combo 3 Uncommon Chris Seaman
95 Sacrificial Poison Ability — Poison Traitor 2 Uncommon Alan Pollack
96 Unbalance Ability — Combat Combo 2 Common Ted Park
97 Death Shock Instant Ability — Traitor 2 Uncommon Dave Kendall
98 Elemental Precision Ability — Elemental Talent 7 Rare James Zhang
99 Life Cycle Instant Ability — Restoration 3 Common Massive Black
100 Maelstrom Weapon Instant Ability — Enhancement 3 Common James Zhang
101 Shamanistic Dual Wield Instant Ability — Enhancement Talent 1 Rare Jim Nelson
102 Stoneskin Totem Instant Ability — Enhancement — 1 Health 1 Uncommon Ron Lemen
103 Storm Shock Instant Ability — Elemental 1 Common Warren Mahy
104 Totemic Recovery Ability — Elemental 4 Rare Raven Mimura
105 Totem of Decay Instant Ability — Traitor — 1 Health 4 Rare Mike Nicholson
106 Water Shield Ability — Restoration 3 Uncommon Michael Kormarck
107 Apocanon Ally — Fire damage 4/4 Abyssal Demon Traitor 3 Uncommon Massive Black
108 Banish to the Nether Ability — Destruction 3 Common Brandon Kitkouski
109 Curse of Frenzy Ability — Affliction Curse 1 Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
110 Demonic Knowledge Ability — Demonology Talent 2 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
111 Dread Infernal Ally — Fire damage 5/5 Infernal Demon 5 Rare Ralph Horsley
112 Fel Fire Ability — Affliction 2 Common Trent Kaniuga
113 Gobloz Ally — Fire damage 0/1 Imp Demon 1 Common Bernie Kang
114 Ripped through the Portal Ability — Traitor 5 Rare Mark Gibbons
115 Ritual of Souls Ability — Demonology 3 Uncommon James Ryman
116 Shadow and Flame Ability — Destruction Talent 3 Rare Dave Kendall
117 Armed to the Teeth Instant Ability — Fury 3 Common Massive Black
118 Bloodbath Ability — Traitor 2 Rare James Zhang
119 Champion Stance Ability — Arms 5 Common Sloth Productions
120 Deafening Shout Ability — Fury Shout 7 Rare Tyler Walpole
121 Shield Slam Instant Ability — Protection Talent 3 Rare Paolo Parente
122 Smash Instant Ability — Fury 2 Common Clint Langley
123 Sudden Death Instant Ability — Traitor 2 Uncommon Dave Allsop
124 Titan's Grip Instant Ability — Arms 1 Uncommon Andrew Arconti
125 Unbridled Wrath Ability — Fury Talent 2 Rare Sloth Productions
126 Whirlwind Instant Ability — Fury 5 Uncommon Paolo Parente
127 Papa Hummel's Old-Fashioned Pet Biscuit Ability X Uncommon Matt Cavotta
128 Personal Weather Maker Ability 3 Rare Steve Prescott
129 Angelista Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Human Rogue 2 Common Graven Tung
130 Antikron the Unyielding Alliance Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Draenei Paladin 1 Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
131 Barous the Storm Baron Alliance Ally — Nature damage 4/5 Draenei Shaman 5 Rare Michael Kormarck
132 Bearlady Brala Alliance Ally — 1/1 Dwarf Hunter 1 Rare Ron Spears
133 Breen Toestubber Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/5 Gnome Warrior 5 Common Randy Gallegos
134 Domona the Ever-Watchful Alliance Ally — Frost damage 5/4 Draenei Shaman 6 Uncommon Dany Orizio
135 Falana of the Glen Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/2 Night Elf Druid 1 Common Christopher Moeller
136 Highlord Bolvar Fordragon Alliance Ally — Holy damage 8/8 Human Paladin 8 Epic Warren Mahy
137 Horace Shadowfall Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 6/5 Human Warlock 6 Rare Daarken
138 Inventor Dorbin Callus Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 5/6 Gnome Mage 7 Epic Dan Scott
139 Jezbella of Karabor Alliance Ally — Frost damage 1/3 Draenei Mage 3 Common Alex Garner
140 Justicar Brace Alliance Ally — Holy damage 5/5 Human Paladin 5 Uncommon Tristan Schane
141 Kronore Alliance Ally — Nature damage 4/6 Draenei Shaman 7 Rare Raymond Swanland
142 Llyras Keeneye Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/1 Night Elf Hunter 2 Common Franz Vohwinkel
143 Lunen the Moon Baron Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 2/2 Night Elf Druid 3 Rare Warren Mahy
144 Miner Steelwhiskers Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Dwarf Warrior 2 Common James Zhang
145 Myriam Starcaller Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 3/4 Night Elf Druid 4 Common Lucas Graciano
146 Narthadus Alliance Ally — Holy damage 3/6 Night Elf Priest 6 Common Michael Kormarck
147 Orderkeeper Calister Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/5 Human Warrior 4 Common Daniel Dos Santos
148 Orderkeeper Henley Alliance Ally — Frost damage 5/3 Human Mage 5 Common Massive Black
149 Orderkeeper Vesra Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/1 Human Paladin 3 Uncommon James Zhang
150 Quigley Slipshade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Gnome Rogue 1 Common Dany Orizio
151 Rames the Purifier Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/3 Human Priest 4 Common Brandon Kitkouski
152 Razak Ironsides Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 4/8 Gnome Sharpshooter 7 Epic Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
153 Roke the Ice Baron Alliance Ally — Frost damage 2/1 Gnome Mage 2 Rare Kevin Chin
154 Rysa the Earthcaller Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/4 Draenei Shaman 3 Common Trent Kaniuga
155 Sampron the Banisher Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 2/1 Gnome Warlock 2 Rare Justin Kunz
156 Stella Forgebane Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/3 Dwarf Rogue 6 Common Ralph Horsley
157 Aesadonna Al'mere Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Blood Elf Rogue 4 Rare Dan Scott
158 Alchemist Norrin'thal Horde Ally — Frost damage 3/3 Blood Elf Mage 3 Common Warren Mahy
159 Cerrik Blooddawn Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Blood Elf Paladin 4 Common Derk Venneman
160 David Smythe Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/2 Undead Warrior 1 Common Lucio Parrillo
161 Delrach the Vile Horde Ally — Shadow damage 7/6 Undead Warlock 7 Common Lars Grant-West
162 Gok Stormhammer Horde Ally — Nature damage 5/3 Orc Shaman 6 Rare Karl Richardson
163 Hulok Trailblazer Horde Ally — Arcane damage 2/2 Tauren Druid 2 Common Carl Critchlow
164 Icemistress Gal'ha Horde Ally — Frost damage 3/5 Troll Mage 4 Rare Ralph Horsley
165 Jae'va the Relentless Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/7 Blood Elf Paladin 7 Common Mark Evans
166 Jessup Smythe Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/3 Undead Rogue 3 Common Christopher Moeller
167 Leoroxx Horde Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Mok'Nathal Beastmaster 8 Epic Tyler Walpole
168 Lifemistress Tanagra Horde Ally — Nature damage 5/5 Orc Shaman 6 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
169 Lilith Smythe Horde Ally — Holy damage 3/2 Undead Priest 2 Common Dave Allsop
170 Matalo Trailfinder Horde Ally — Ranged damage 1/1 Tauren Hunter 1 Uncommon Carl Critchlow
171 Mojo Doctor Zin'tar Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/2 Troll Shaman 2 Uncommon Dan Scott
172 Ras'fari Bloodfrenzy Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/6 Troll Warrior 6 Uncommon Paolo Parente
173 Roena Trailmaker Horde Ally — Nature damage 4/2 Tauren Shaman 5 Common Ralph Horsley
174 Rogg Dreadnock Horde Ally — Ranged damage 2/4 Orc Hunter 3 Uncommon Brian Huang
175 Saurfang the Younger Horde Ally — Melee damage 7/4 Orc Warrior 6 Epic Chris Ha
176 Scholar Krosiss Horde Ally — Arcane damage 1/1 Undead Mage 1 Common Warren Mahy
177 Sek Grimlash Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/6 Orc Warlock 6 Rare Chippy
178 Sha'kar Horde Ally — Nature damage 4/2 Troll Shaman 3 Common Tyler Walpole
179 Skymistress Taranna Horde Ally — Arcane damage 2/4 Tauren Druid 3 Rare Dan Scott
180 Tarn Darkwalker Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/1 Orc Warlock 2 Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
181 Tatulla the Reclaimer Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/3 Tauren Druid 4 Common Jim Nelson
182 Ulrac Bloodshadow Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Blood Elf Warlock 5 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
183 Vexmaster Nar'jo Horde Ally — Frost damage 1/3 Troll Mage 2 Common Christopher Moeller
184 Anchorite Fareena Ally — Holy damage 3/3 Draenei Priest 3 Uncommon R.K. Post
185 Anchorite Karja Ally — Holy damage 6/6 Draenei Priest 7 Epic Christopher Moeller
186 Anchorite Onkoth Ally — Holy damage 5/4 Draenai Priest 5 Uncommon Lucio Parrillo
187 Atani of the Watch Ally — Melee damage 0/4 Draenei Paladin 1 Common Clint Langley
188 Bulvai of the Watch Ally — Melee damage 3/5 Draenei Paladin 4 Common Ralph Horsley
189 Exarch Orelis Ally — Holy damage 5/7 Draenei Paladin 6 Epic Dan Scott
190 Marksman Eowan Ally — 3/2 Draenei Hunter 4 Uncommon James Zhang
191 Marksman Glous Ally — Ranged damage 3/2 Draenei Hunter 2 Rare Scott Altmann
192 Niyore of the Watch Ally — Melee damage 5/6 Draenei Warrior 6 Rare Sloth Productions
193 Vindicator Agran Ally — Melee damage 2/4 Draenei Warrior 3 Common Carl Critchlow
194 Vindicator Ostakron Ally — Melee damage 1/2 Draenei Warrior 1 Common Ben Young
195 Xanata the Lightsworn Ally — Holy damage 1/3 Draenei Paladin 2 Uncommon Luca Zontini
196 Arcanist Alathana Ally — Fire damage 2/1 Blood Elf Mage 1 Uncommon Howard Lyon
197 Arcanist Atikan Ally — Fire damage 4/2 Blood Elf Mage 3 Rare Massive Black
198 Arcanist Dayvana Ally — Fire damage 3/1 Blood Elf Mage 2 Uncommon Ittoku Seta
199 Arcanist Lyronia Ally — Arcane damage 2/1 Blood Elf Mage 1 Common Mark Evans
200 Magistrix Dianas Ally — Arcane damage 4/3 Blood Elf Mage 4 Common Massive Black
201 Magistrix Larynna Ally — Fire damage 3/8 Blood Elf Mage 7 Epic Raymond Swanland
202 Retainer Athan Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Blood Elf Rogue 3 Uncommon Steve Tappin
203 Retainer Cara Ally — Melee damage 6/4 Blood Elf Rogue 6 Common Raven Mimura
204 Retainer Eteron Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Blood Elf Rogue 5 Rare Sloth Productions
205 Retainer Ryn Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Blood Elf Rogue 4 Uncommon Ben Young
206 Retainer Zian Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Blood Elf Rogue 2 Common Andrew Arconti
207 Spymaster Thalodien Ally — Melee damage 4/5 Blood Elf Rogue 5 Epic Aleksi Briclot
208 Coilfang Myrmidon Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Naga Traitor 3 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
209 Lady Katrana Prestor Ally — Fire damage 4/5 Black Dragon Traitor 5 Epic Ittoku Seta
210 Lady Vashj Ally — Melee damage 6/9 Naga Traitor 9 Epic John Polidora
211 Millhouse Manastorm Ally — Frost damage 6/7 Gnome Mage 3 Epic Jim Nelson
212 Pathaleon the Calculator Ally — Ranged damage 6/5 Blood Elf Mage Traitor 6 Rare Raymond Swanland
213 Prince Kael'thas Sunstrider Ally — Arcane damage 8/8 Blood Elf Mage Traitor 9 Epic Wei Wang
214 Sunseeker Astromage Ally — Arcane damage 1/2 Blood Elf Mage Traitor 2 Common Michael Kormarck
215 Warlord Kalithresh Ally — Melee damage 5/7 Naga Traitor 6 Rare Chippy
216 X-51 Nether-Rocket Ally — Melee damage 0/5 Rocket 2 Rare Warren Mahy
217 Arcanium Signet Bands Equipment — Armor — Cloth 2 Uncommon Ron Lemen
218 Armwraps of Disdain Equipment — Armor — Leather 1 Uncommon Michael Sutfin
219 Azure-Shield of Coldarra Equipment — Armor — Shield 3 Rare Mike Nicholson
220 Barbaric Legstraps Equipment — Armor — Mail 3 Uncommon Steve Tappin
221 Doomplate Warhelm Equipment — Armor — Plate 4 Uncommon Tom Baxa
222 Fanblade Pauldrons Equipment — Armor — Plate 2 Uncommon Warren Mahy
223 Helm of Desolation Equipment — Armor — Mail 3 Uncommon Brian Huang
224 Legguards of the Shattered Hand Equipment — Armor — Plate 6 Rare Steve Tappin
225 Mana-Etched Crown Equipment — Armor — Cloth 4 Rare Peter Lee
226 Mana-Sphere Shoulderguards Equipment — Armor — Cloth 3 Rare Dany Orizio
227 Wastewalker Helm Equipment — Armor — Leather 2 Uncommon Warren Mahy
228 Wastewalker Leggings Equipment — Armor — Leather 4 Rare Luca Zontini
229 Choker of Vile Intent Equipment — Item — Neck 3 Rare Scott Altmann
230 Hourglass of the Unraveller Equipment — Item — Trinket 3 Rare Daarken
231 Quagmirran's Eye Equipment — Item — Trinket 3 Rare Mike Nicholson
232 Ring of the Shadow Deeps Equipment — Item — Ring 1 Uncommon Matt Cavotta
233 Ring of the Silver Hand Equipment — Item — Ring 3 Rare Ben Young
234 Blade of Wizardry Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 3 Epic Matt Cavotta
235 Bloodskull Destroyer Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 2 Uncommon Raymond Swanland
236 Essence Gatherer Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 2 Uncommon Karl Richardson
237 Plasma Rat's Hyper-Scythe Equipment — 2H Weapon — Polearm 6 Uncommon Luca Zontini
238 Quantum Blade Equipment — 2H Weapon — Sword 5 Epic Ben Young
239 Reflex Blades Equipment — 1H Weapon — Fist 5 Uncommon Karl Richardson
240 Terokk's Shadowstaff Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 3 Rare Karl Richardson
241 Vileblade of the Betrayer Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 3 Rare Tyler Walpole
242 Voidfire Wand Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 4 Rare Raven Mimura
243 Wand of the Seer Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 4 Rare Ben Young
244 Wrathtide Longbow Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 5 Uncommon Ben Wooten
245 Marks of Kil'jaeden Quest Common Michael Kormarck
246 Sunfury Briefings Quest Common Steve Tappin
247 Firewing Signets Quest Common Ron Lemen
248 Manaforge B'naar Quest Common Dany Orizio
249 Deep Sea Salvage Quest Common Lars Grant-West
250 Dr. Boom! Quest Common Michael Sutfin
251 An Improper Burial Quest Common Sean O'Daniels
252 Information Gathering Quest Common Jim Nelson
253 Kim'jael Indeed! Quest Uncommon Luca Zontini
254 Leader of the Darkcrest Quest Common Ralph Horsley
255 Meeting with the Master Quest Common Howard Lyon
256 Needs More Cowbell Quest Rare Steve Prescott
257 Orders from Lady Vashj Quest Common Raymond Swanland
258 Potential Energy Source Quest Uncommon Raven Mimura
259 Preparing for War Quest Common Paolo Parente
260 Shutting Down Manaforge Ara Quest Common Tom Baxa
261 The Sigil of Krasus Quest Common Ralph Horsley
262 The Unending Invasion Quest Common Aleksi Briclot
263 A Warm Welcome Quest Rare Scott Altmann
264 You, Robot Quest Uncommon Eric Browning