Crown of the Heavens

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
198 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Arisella, Daughter of Cenarius Monster Hero — Dryad Druid — 27 Health Uncommon Daren Bader
2 Iso'rath Monster Hero — Iso'rath — 21 Health Uncommon Richard Wright
3 Tyrus Blackhorn Monster Hero — Satyr Demon Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
4 Warlord Grok'thol Monster Hero — Ogre Shaman — 31 Health Uncommon Benjamin Zhang
5 Cenarius, Lord of the Forest Monster Master Hero — Nature damage 2/35 Druid Demigod 12 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
6 Crimson Guard Instant Ability — Blood 1 Common Craig Mullins
7 Dark Transformation Ability — Unholy 5 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
8 Despair of Undeath Ability — Unholy 5 Uncommon Matt Gaser
9 Leeching Fever Ability — Unholy Disease 3 Uncommon Dave Allsop
10 Vampiric Siphon Ability — Blood 6 Rare Guangjian Huang
11 Ferocious Cat Form Instant Ability — Feral Cat Form 3 Uncommon Steve Tappin
12 Malfurion's Gift Instant Ability — Restoration 5 Rare Jakub Kasper
13 Mark of Elderlimb Ability — Balance 2 Uncommon Efrem Palacios
14 Mark of the Ancients Ability — Restoration 1 Common Gabor Szikszai
15 Monstrous Boon Ability — Balance 4 Rare Ron Lemen
16 Wild Cascade Ability — Balance 6 Rare Matt Steward
17 McCloud the Fox Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Fox 2 Common Bobby Chiu (Imaginism Studios)
18 Quick Trap Instant Ability — Survival 2 Uncommon Richard Wright
19 Sniper Training Ability — Survival 5 Rare Jim Nelson
20 Yertle Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/0 Turtle 4 Rare Jaemin Kim
21 Flame Lance Instant Ability — Fire 1 Common Patrick Stone
22 Frost Blast Instant Ability — Frost X Uncommon Dan Brereton
23 Ice Barrier Ability — Frost 3 Rare Eric Deschamps
24 Overload Instant Ability — Arcane 2 Uncommon Gabor Szikszai
25 Shroud of the Archmage Ability — Arcane Fire Frost 6 Rare Steve Tappin
26 The Art of War Ability — Retribution 6 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
27 Blessing of the Devoted Ability — Protection Blessing 4 Common Jim Nelson
28 Divine Bulwark Ability — Protection 4 Rare Jakub Kasper
29 Light of the Naaru Instant Ability — Holy 2 Uncommon Gonzalo Ordonez
30 Vindicator's Shock Ability — Holy 1 Uncommon Chris Seaman
31 Borrowed Time Ability — Discipline 2 Rare Anton Zemzkov
32 Faithful Heal Instant Ability — Holy 2 Uncommon Ruan Jia (Volta)
33 Shadow Word: Despair Instant Ability — Shadow 1 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
34 Shroud of the High Priest Ability — Discipline Holy Shadow 6 Rare Steve Tappin
35 Spiritual Imbalance Instant Ability — Shadow 3 Common Bernie Kang
36 Assassin's Strike Ability — Assassination 2 Common Paolo Parente
37 Boundless Thievery Ability — Subtlety 1 Rare Alex Alexandrov
38 Hemorrhage Ability — Subtlety 2 Rare Slawomir Maniak
39 Poison the Well Instant Ability — Assassination 2 Uncommon Jim Nelson
40 Earthquake Instant Ability — Elemental 3 Rare Zoltan Boros
41 Frost Arc Ability — Elemental 1 Common Ralph Horsley
42 Monstrous Totem Ability Ally — Melee damage 0/5 Enhancement 3 Rare Philip Straub
43 Rage of the Elements Ability — Enhancement 1 Uncommon Michal Ivan
44 Tidal Totem Instant Ability Ally — Frost damage 0/3 Restoration 2 Uncommon Tyler West
45 Unleash Inferno Ability — Enhancement 3 Rare Kevin Chen
46 Banish Soul Instant Ability — Demonology 3 Uncommon Kevin Chen
47 Fire and Brimstone Ability — Destruction 4 Rare Richard Wright
48 Gakuri Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/4 Imp Demon 3 Uncommon Steve Prescott
49 Monstrous Void Ability — Demonology 4 Rare Slawomir Maniak
50 Shaafun Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/4 Felhunter Demon 4 Common Ittoku
51 Shroud of the Nethermancer Ability — Affliction Demonology Destruction 6 Rare Steve Tappin
52 Bladestorm Ability — Arms 6 Rare Alex Alexandrov
53 Boundless Rage Ability — Fury 1 Rare Eric Deschamps
54 Brutal Strike Ability — Fury 1 Common Slawomir Maniak
55 Destructive Disarm Ability — Protection 2 Uncommon Lars Grant-West
56 Infectious Brutality Ability — Fury 3 Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
57 Hexamorph Instant Ability — Arcane Elemental 2 Uncommon Mike Sass
58 The Light's Gaze Ability — Holy 3 Uncommon Raymond Swanland
59 Master's Embrace Ability — Beast Mastery Demonology 3 Uncommon Todd Lockwood
60 Overwhelm Ability — Unholy Balance 2 Uncommon Dave Allsop
61 Paralyzing Strike Ability — Combat Arms 1 Uncommon Chris Seaman
62 Essence of Aggression Ability 5 Uncommon Ludo Lullabi & Mark Taduran
63 Essence of Defense Ability 5 Uncommon Dan Brereton
64 Essence of Focus Ability 5 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
65 Essence of Light Ability 5 Uncommon Dan Scott
66 Essence of Rage Ability 5 Uncommon Steve Ellis
67 Essence of War Ability 5 Uncommon Daarken
68 Bark and Bite Ability 3 Rare Craig Mullins
69 Bash and Slash Ability 4 Rare Tyler Walpole
70 Fear and Loathing Instant Ability 3 Rare Daarken
71 Preserve and Protect Instant Ability 1 Rare Warren Mahy
72 Rime and Freezin' Instant Ability 2 Rare Zoltan Boros
73 Aeshia Moonstreak Alliance Ally — Holy damage 1/2 Night Elf Priest 1 Common Marcelo Vignali
74 Aleksei Brandal Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 2/2 Worgen Druid 2 Uncommon Chris Rahn
75 Anathel the Eagle-Eye Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Night Elf Hunter 2 Rare Maria Trepalina
76 Andrews the Just Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/4 Human Priest 5 Common Ryan Pancoast
77 Archdruid Malfurion Stormrage Alliance Ally — Nature damage 4/8 Night Elf Druid 6 Epic SiaKim
78 Bromor the Shadowblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Dwarf Rogue 2 Rare Luca Zontini
79 Dar the Beastmaster Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/7 Worgen Hunter 4 Common Peet Cooper
80 Emree Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Draenei Shaman 3 Uncommon JonBoy Meyers
81 Esala Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/6 Draenei Paladin 4 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
82 Father Charles Alliance Ally — Holy damage 5/4 Human Priest 5 Common James Ryman
83 Flamesinger Zara Alliance Ally — Fire damage 2/4 Draenei Mage 3 Common Alex Garner
84 Frimzy Fuzzbum Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 1/1 Gnome Mage 1 Uncommon Tooth
85 Gerrunge the Sadist Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/4 Human Warlock 3 Rare Ron Lemen
86 Graddis Battlebeard Alliance Ally — Nature damage 4/4 Dwarf Shaman 6 Rare Jakub Kasper
87 Grovewarden Daviak Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/7 Worgen Druid 6 Uncommon Lars Grant-West
88 Jeishal Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Human Warrior 2 Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
89 Kalam Blacksteel Alliance Ally — Frost damage 3/3 Worgen Death Knight 3 Common Dan Scott
90 Kaldric Stoutwhisker Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/3 Dwarf Paladin 3 Uncommon Tooth
91 Lucy Elizabeth Alliance Ally — Holy damage 3/2 Human Paladin 2 Common Todd Harris
92 Shalyssa Groveshaper Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/4 Night Elf Druid 3 Common Steve Prescott
93 Targus Roughblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 6/1 Dwarf Rogue 4 Common Paul Kwon
94 Thadrus, Shield of Teldrassil Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/7 Night Elf Warrior 3 Rare Efrem Palacios
95 Tharal Wildbreeze Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/1 Night Elf Druid 2 Common Christopher Moeller
96 Tommi Spazzratchet Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Gnome Rogue 1 Common Jakub Kasper
97 Tyrande, High Priestess of Elune Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 3/5 Night Elf Priest 4 Epic John Polidora
98 Velkin Gray Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 1/5 Human Death Knight 4 Uncommon E.M. Gist
99 Wendy Anne Alliance Ally — Frost damage 2/3 Human Mage 2 Common Maria Trepalina
100 Zazzo Dizzleflame Alliance Ally — Fire damage 1/5 Gnome Warlock 4 Rare Ralph Horsley
101 Abasha Windstorm Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/2 Tauren Shaman 2 Uncommon Michael Kormarck
102 Alyna Sunshower Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Blood Elf Priest 1 Common Luke Mancini
103 Baru Gravehorn Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Tauren Death Knight 6 Uncommon Clint Langley
104 Drotara the Bloodpoint Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Orc Hunter 3 Common Tyler Walpole
105 Elderguard Brennan Horde Ally — Shadow damage 5/8 Undead Death Knight 5 Uncommon Grace Liu
106 Grak Foulblade Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/2 Orc Death Knight 4 Common Dave Rapoza
107 Gravelord Adams Horde Ally — Shadow damage 5/5 Undead Death Knight 6 Rare Andrew Kim
108 Hamuul Runetotem Horde Ally — Nature damage 5/10 Tauren Druid 9 Epic Joe Peterson
109 Horngrim Horde Ally — Nature damage 1/3 Troll Druid 2 Uncommon Clint Langley
110 Ian Lanstrick Horde Ally — Fire damage 2/1 Undead Mage 1 Uncommon Tooth
111 Icaros the Sunward Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/5 Blood Elf Paladin 3 Common Christopher Moeller
112 Kraznix Smolderpain Horde Ally — Fire damage 4/6 Goblin Warlock 5 Common Arnie Swekel
113 Lazarus Marrowbane Horde Ally — Melee damage 0/7 Undead Warrior 2 Common Tom Baxa
114 Moharu the Skyseer Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Tauren Priest 5 Rare Jakub Kasper
115 Muluno Sunbreath Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Tauren Paladin 3 Uncommon Arnie Swekel
116 Nox the Lifedrainer Horde Ally — Shadow damage 0/0 Goblin Warlock 7 Rare Dany Orizio
117 Raezi Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/5 Troll Shaman 4 Common Christopher Moeller
118 Soulde the Earthshaker Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Tauren Warrior 3 Rare Paul Warzecha
119 Sylvanas, Queen of the Forsaken Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Undead Hunter 5 Epic Mark Zug
120 Thespius Bloodblaze Horde Ally — Fire damage 3/1 Blood Elf Mage 2 Common James Ryman
121 Thunderpetal Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Tauren Shaman 3 Uncommon Gonzalo Ordonez
122 Tor Earthwalker Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Tauren Druid 4 Common Michal Ivan
123 Tristani the Sunblade Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Blood Elf Rogue 4 Rare Paul Richards
124 Vazu'jin Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Troll Rogue 5 Common Richie Marella
125 Vizo Arctwister Horde Ally — Arcane damage 4/3 Goblin Mage 3 Common Mike Sass
126 Vor'zun Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Troll Hunter 4 Common Tyler Walpole
127 Witch Doctor Ka'booma Horde Ally — Shadow damage 4/1 Troll Warlock 2 Rare Warren Mahy
128 Zaza'jun Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/2 Troll Druid 4 Uncommon Alex Garner
129 Brogre Monster Ally — Melee damage 0/6 Ogre Warrior 3 Uncommon Dan Brereton
130 Deathsmasher Mogdar Monster Ally — Frost damage 6/4 Ogre Death Knight 5 Common Dave Rapoza
131 Drak'narr Monster Ally — Nature damage 7/5 Ogre Shaman 6 Common Guangjian Huang
132 Dro'gash Monster Ally — Shadow damage 6/6 Ogre Priest 8 Rare Eric Deschamps
133 Grak'tok Monster Ally — Fire damage 3/5 Ogre Mage 4 Common Paul Mafayon
134 Grug the Bonecrusher Monster Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Ogre Warrior 6 Common Brian Despain
135 High Warlord Zogar Monster Ally — Melee damage 10/10 Ogre Lord Warrior 6 Epic LD Austin
136 Krogar the Colossal Monster Ally — Melee damage 9/13 Ogre Lord Warrior 8 Rare Chris Rahn
137 Krum'shal Monster Ally — Nature damage 6/2 Ogre Shaman 5 Uncommon Luca Zontini
138 Throk the Conqueror Monster Ally — Melee damage 6/6 Ogre Lord Warrior 5 Common Steve Ellis
139 Torr'nag Monster Ally — Frost damage 6/6 Ogre Shaman 7 Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
140 Trag'ush Monster Ally — Fire damage 6/4 Ogre Warlock 4 Common Ruan Jia (Volta)
141 Jadefire Felsworn Monster Ally — Shadow damage 5/5 Satyr Demon Warlock 6 Uncommon Paul Mafayon
142 Jadefire Hellcaller Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/2 Satyr Demon Warlock 3 Common Clint Langley
143 Jadefire Rogue Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/5 Satyr Demon Rogue 4 Uncommon Dave Allsop
144 Jadefire Satyr Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/3 Satyr Demon Warrior 2 Common Jesper Ejsing
145 Jadefire Scout Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/2 Satyr Demon Hunter 1 Common Ian Ameling
146 Jadefire Trickster Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/4 Satyr Demon Rogue 3 Common Chris Seaman
147 Prince Xavalis Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/3 Satyr Demon Rogue 3 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
148 Vylokx Monster Ally — Shadow damage 5/5 Satyr Demon Warlock 6 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
149 Baby Murloc Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Murloc Baby 0 Uncommon Oliver Chipping
150 Bubblesmash Monster Ally — Nature damage 4/2 Murloc Hunter 4 Common Seamus Gallagher
151 Gutfin Monster Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Murloc Priest 1 Common Ittoku
152 King Bagurgle, Terror of the Tides Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Murloc Warrior 5 Epic Samwise
153 Splashtooth Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/4 Murloc Warlock 3 Common Jaemin Kim
154 Keeper Alinar Monster Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Keeper of the Grove Druid 3 Common Gabor Szikszai
155 Keeper Balos Monster Ally — Nature damage 1/4 Keeper of the Grove Druid 2 Common Matt Steward
156 Keeper Sharus Monster Ally — Nature damage 0/2 Keeper of the Grove Druid 1 Rare Zoltan Boros
157 Remulos, Son of Cenarius Monster Ally — Nature damage 4/4 Keeper of the Grove Druid 4 Rare SiaKim
158 Ashroot, Ancient of Lore Monster Ally — Nature damage 2/9 Ancient Druid 7 Uncommon Marcelo Vignali
159 Stonebranch, Ancient of War Monster Ally — Nature damage 2/2 Ancient Druid 4 Uncommon Trent Kaniuga
160 High Prophet Barim Monster Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Tol'vir Paladin Priest 3 Rare Lars Grant-West
161 Neferset Darkcaster Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/3 Tol'vir Mage Shaman 2 Common Andrea Uderzo
162 Aessina Monster Ally — Nature damage 0/5 Spirit 7 Rare Dan Scott
163 Gronn Skullcracker Monster Ally — Melee damage 6/12 Gronn 9 Rare Kev Walker
164 Harpy Matriarch Monster Ally — Frost damage 2/2 Harpy Mage 3 Common Luke Mancini
165 Vicious Grell Monster Ally — Fire damage 1/1 Grell 1 Uncommon Steve Tappin
166 Corrupted Hippogryph Monster Ally — Nature damage 0/3 Hippogryph 2 Epic Jaemin Kim
167 Farseer Nobundo Ally — Nature damage 3/8 Draenei Shaman 5 Rare Gino Whitehall
168 Hyjal Stag Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Stag 1 Common Nathan Bowden
169 Muln Earthfury Ally — Nature damage 5/4 Tauren Shaman 5 Rare Raymond Swanland
170 Belt of Absolute Zero Equipment — Armor — Plate 3 Common Thom Tenery
171 Crown of the Ogre King Equipment — Armor — Cloth 3 Rare Matt Gaser
172 Gravitational Pull Equipment — Armor — Plate 1 Rare Patrick McEvoy
173 Power Generator Hood Equipment — Armor — Cloth 2 Common Mike Nicholson
174 Spaulders of the Scarred Lady Equipment — Armor — Mail 2 Uncommon Clint Langley
175 Magical Ogre Idol Equipment — Item 4 Rare Jim Nelson
176 Miniature Voodoo Mask Equipment — Item — Trinket 1 Rare Peter Lee
177 Vial of Stolen Memories Equipment — Item — Trinket 6 Rare Mike Sass
178 Brainsplinter Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 4 Uncommon Mike Nicholson
179 Branch of Nordrassil Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 6 Rare Patrick McEvoy
180 Dragonwrath, Tarecgosa's Rest Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 7 Epic James Ryman
181 Gurubashi Punisher Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 3 Uncommon Peet Cooper
182 Irontree Knives Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Shuriken 3 Uncommon Patrick McEvoy
183 Legacy of Arlokk Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 2 Uncommon Matt Gaser
184 Lumbering Ogre Axe Equipment — 2H Weapon — Axe 2 Common Joe Wilson
185 Maimgor's Bite Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 4 Rare Matt Gaser
186 Mandible of Beth'tilac Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 3 Common Matt Gaser
187 Mandokir's Tribute Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 6 Uncommon Zoltan Boros
188 Reclaimed Ashkandi Equipment — 2H Weapon — Sword 3 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
189 Skullstealer Greataxe Equipment — 2H Weapon — Axe 4 Common Jeff Kang
190 Sulfuras, The Extinguished Hand Equipment — 2H Weapon — Mace 5 Rare James Ryman
191 An Ancient Awakens Quest Common Jaemin Kim
192 As Hyjal Burns Quest Common Jesper Ejsing
193 The Battle Is Won, the War Goes On Quest Common Efrem Palacios
194 Black Heart of Flame Quest Common Ludo Lullabi & Dave McCaig
195 Cleaning House Quest Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
196 If You're Not Against Us ... Quest Common Anton Zemskov
197 Signed in Blood Quest Common Alexey Aparin
198 Nordrassil, the World Tree Location Rare Richard Wright