Caverns of Time Treasure

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
70 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Dark Dissolution Instant Ability — Unholy 5 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
2 Freeze Out Basic Ability — Frost 3 Common Kerem Beyit
3 Ghoulish Epidemic Basic Ability — Unholy 2 Rare Thomas Tenery
4 Tribulation Basic Ability — Unholy 2 Common Michael Phillippi
5 Aessina's Boon Basic Ability — Restoration Attachment 3 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
6 Bad Seed Basic Ability — Balance Attachment 1 Uncommon Graven Tung
7 March of the Treants Basic Ability — Balance 3 Common Matt Dixon
8 Wild Swipes Basic Ability — Feral 2 Common Sam Nielson
9 Eruption Trap Instant Ability — Survival 4 Common Ron Lemen
10 Hunting Preparations Basic Ability — Survival 1 Common E.M. Gist
11 Salvo Basic Ability — Marksmanship 6 Rare Jim Nelson & Carl Critchlow
12 Arcane Enlightenment Basic Ability — Arcane 2 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
13 Icy Impediment Basic Ability — Frost 2 Common Dany Orizio
14 Reverse Polarity Instant Ability — Arcane 1 Common Mauricio Herrera
15 Swirling Flames Basic Ability — Fire 3 Uncommon Kangi Iba
16 Bolster Instant Ability — Protection 1 Common Danny H. Kim
17 Guardian's Shield Basic Ability — Protection 5 Rare Chris Seaman
18 Hand of Retribution Instant Ability — Retribution Attachment 2 Uncommon Markus Erdt
19 Light's Embrace Instant Ability — Holy 2 Common Ludo Lullabi
20 Mass Revival Basic Ability — Holy 6 Common Chooyoun Xu
21 Pacify Basic Ability — Discipline Attachment 4 Rare Derk Venneman
22 Psychic Duress Basic Ability — Shadow Attachment 4 Uncommon Paul Kwon
23 Umbral Assault Basic Ability — Shadow 2 Common Guangjian Huang
24 Brazen Theft Basic Ability — Subtlety Combo 2 Uncommon Mike Sass
25 Dirty Distraction Basic Ability — Combat 4 Common Concept Art House
26 Shadow Strikes Basic Ability — Combat 4 Rare Kerem Beyit
27 Earthen Burst Instant Ability — Elemental 2 Common Paul Mafayon
28 Flamesoul Weapon Basic Ability — Enhancement Attachment 3 Common Markus Erdt
29 Raging Earth Elemental Totem Ability Ally — Melee damage 0/2 Elemental 4 Uncommon Linggar Bramanty
30 Totemic Infusion Basic Ability — Restoration 4 Rare Kerem Beyit
31 Darkflame Basic Ability — Destruction 2 Common Brian Huang
32 Demonic Pact Basic Ability — Demonology X Rare Kerem Beyit
33 Soul Binding Basic Ability — Affliction Attachment 4 Uncommon Markus Erdt
34 Spy of Kilrogg Basic Ability — Demonology 2 Common Jackson Tjota
35 Get Down! Instant Ability — Protection 1 Uncommon Gonzalo Ordonez
36 Grievous Wounds Basic Ability — Fury 3 Common Kerem Beyit
37 Shattering Strike Instant Ability — Arms 1 Common Markus Erdt
38 Veteran's Tactics Basic Ability — Arms Attachment 2 Rare Sojin Hwang
39 Alex Iskandar Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/6 Human Warrior 5 Uncommon Anessa Silzer
40 Boltaar, Shield of Velen Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Draenei Paladin 5 Rare Paul Kidby
41 High Arcanist Eldrissa Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/1 Night Elf Mage 2 Epic Sojin Hwang
42 Mallory the Maniacal Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 2/6 Human Warlock 3 Rare Grace Liu
43 Northshire Guardian Alliance Ally — Holy damage 0/3 Human Paladin 1 Common Minhee
44 Nordrassil Scout Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/2 Night Elf Hunter 3 Common Luke Mancini
45 Rioriel Whitefeather Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/2 Night Elf Priest 4 Uncommon Nacho Molina Porra
46 Gor'la Wrathbolt Horde Ally — Nature damage 4/1 Orc Shaman 3 Uncommon Steve Tappin
47 Katu Lion's-Claw Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/5 Tauren Druid 5 Uncommon Lars Grant-West
48 Lorraina the Red Harbinger Horde Ally — Ranged damage 2/5 Blood Elf Hunter 5 Rare Josh Spinell
49 Razor Hill Lout Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/3 Orc Rogue 6 Common Jim Nelson
50 Sunhoof Consecrator Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Tauren Paladin 4 Common Anessa Silzer
51 Torkar the Bloodsworn Horde Ally — Frost damage 4/5 Orc Death Knight 3 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
52 Vorn, Hand of Baine Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/8 Tauren Warrior 7 Epic Jim Nelson
53 Archimonde, Hand of Sargeras Monster Ally — Shadow damage 7/5 Eredar Demon Warlock 6 Epic Jakub Kasper
54 Mannoroth the Flayer Monster Ally — Melee damage 6/9 Pit Lord Demon Warrior 8 Rare Kerem Beyit
55 Breastplate of the Queen's Guard Equipment — Armor — Mail 3 Uncommon Dany Orizio
56 Greaves of the Martyr Equipment — Armor — Plate 2 Uncommon Danny H. Kim
57 Kaz'rogal's Hardened Heart Equipment — Armor — Shield 3 Rare Luca Zontini
58 Peroth'arn's Belt Equipment — Armor — Leather 3 Uncommon Dany Orizio
59 Robes of Rhonin Equipment — Armor — Cloth 4 Uncommon Chooyoun Xu
60 Choker of Serrated Blades Equipment — Item — Neck 1 Rare Joe Wilson
61 Hellfire-Encased Pendant Equipment — Item — Neck 2 Rare Joe Wilson
62 Amani Venom-Axe Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 2 Rare Fei Wang
63 Bristleblitz Striker Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 4 Uncommon Jasper Sandner
64 Cataclysm's Edge Equipment — 2H Weapon — Sword 6 Epic Luca Zontini
65 Darthrohan's Ceremonial Hammer Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 4 Rare Sedhayu Ardian
66 Hammer of Atonement Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 3 Epic Richard Wright
67 Jaina's Staff Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 5 Epic Philip Straub
68 Thornwood Staff Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 3 Rare Jaemin Kim
69 Tracker's Blade Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 2 Common Dina Goryainov
70 The Unbreakable Will Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 4 Rare Luca Zontini