War of the Ancients

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
240 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Malorne the White Stag Monster Master Hero — Nature damage 2/38 Stag Beast Demigod 10 Epic Oiqo
2 Beyond the Grave Basic Ability — Unholy 9 Rare Alex Pascenko
3 Crushing Death Basic Ability — Blood 1 Uncommon Alex Pascenko
4 Death's Decree Basic Ability — Unholy 6 Uncommon Alex Pascenko
5 Despair of Winter Basic Ability — Frost 5 Rare Alex Pascenko
6 Ebon Plague Basic Ability — Unholy Disease Attachment 4 Rare Alex Pascenko
7 Festering Disease Basic Ability — Unholy Disease Attachment 1 Uncommon Alex Pascenko
8 Frigid Frailty Instant Ability — Frost 2 Common Jonboy Meyers
9 Ancient Bear Form Instant Ability — Feral Bear Form 2 Uncommon Alex Pascenko
10 Euphoria Basic Ability — Balance 3 Rare John Donahue
11 Lions, Tigers, and Bears Basic Ability — Feral 5 Rare Milivoj Ceran
12 Mark of Growth Basic Ability — Restoration Attachment 4 Uncommon Milivoj Ceran
13 Mark of Malorne Basic Ability — Restoration Attachment 2 Common Alex Pascenko
14 Wild Attunement Basic Ability — Balance 5 Rare Chris Bjors
15 Wild Seeds Basic Ability — Balance 3 Uncommon Chris Bjors
16 Arrowstorm Instant Ability — Marksmanship 1 Common Arthur Gimaldinov
17 Bear Trap Instant Ability — Survival 3 Uncommon Arthur Gimaldinov
18 Beast Mastery Basic Ability — Beast Mastery 3 Rare Beast Mastery
19 Endure Instant Ability — Survival 0 Rare Zoltan Boros
20 Furious George Ally — Melee damage 0/3 Monkey Beast 1 Uncommon Arthur Gimaldinov
21 Skitter Monster Ally — Nature damage 1/3 Scorpid Beast 3 Rare Qiqo
22 Arcane Potency Basic Ability — Arcane 1 Rare Derk Venneman
23 Arcane Unraveling Instant Ability — Arcane 4 Uncommon Dave Allsop
24 Conjure Elementals Basic Ability — Frost 2 Rare Jonboy Meyers
25 Firestorm Instant Ability — Fire 5 Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
26 Ice Prison Basic Ability — Frost Attachment 5 Common Jonboy Meyers
27 Manaflow Basic Ability — Arcane 5 Rare Dave Allsop
28 Reckless Fireball Basic Ability — Fire 2 Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
29 Blessing of Vigilance Basic Ability — Protection Blessing Attachment 2 Uncommon Malcolm Davis
30 Crusader's Might Basic Ability — Retribution 5 Rare L. D. Austin
31 Divinity Basic Ability — Protection 3 Rare Eric Deschamps
32 Guardian of the Light Instant Ability — Protection 1 Rare Alan Pollack
33 Hammer of Sanctity Basic Ability — Protection 1 Uncommon Malcolm Davis
34 Holy Ground Basic Ability — Holy 4 Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
35 Shield of Light Instant Ability — Protection 1 Common Paul Kwon
36 Gifted Heal Instant Ability — Holy 1 Uncommon Alan Pollack
37 Guardian Spirit Instant Ability — Holy 1 Rare Eric Ryan
38 Mind Crush Basic Ability — Shadow 4 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
39 Power Word: Tenacity Instant Ability — Discipline Attachment 3 Rare Kerem Beyit
40 Redeeming Dispel Instant Ability — Discipline 2 Common Arthur Gimaldinov
41 Shadow Word: Devour Basic Ability — Shadow Attachment 4 Rare Kerem Beyit
42 Spirit Shield Instant Ability — Discipline 2 Uncommon Arthur Gimaldinov
43 Devious Dismantle Basic Ability — Assassination 2 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
44 Guise of the Stalker Basic Ability — Subtlety Attachment 3 Uncommon Eric Ryan
45 Hands of Deceit Basic Ability — Subtlety 4 Rare Kerem Beyit
46 Hidden Strike Basic Ability — Subtlety 1 Common Dan Scott
47 Kiss of Death Basic Ability — Combat Finishing Move 2 Rare Dan Scott
48 Opportunity Basic Ability — Subtlety 3 Rare Kerem Beyit
49 Volatile Poison Basic Ability — Assassination Poison Attachment 3 Uncommon Dan Scott
50 Elemental Echo Basic Ability — Elemental Attachment 6 Rare J.P. Targete
51 Elemental Purge Instant Ability — Restoration 2 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
52 Gale Force Basic Ability — Enhancement 1 Common J.P. Targete
53 Lava Strike Basic Ability — Enhancement 2 Uncommon Justin Murray
54 Scalding Totem Ability Ally — Fire damage 0/3 Elemental 3 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
55 Spark of Rage Basic Ability — Enhancement 2 Rare Guangjian Huang
56 Spirit Link Totem Ability Ally — Nature damage 0/3 Restoration 2 Rare Guangjian Huang
57 Call the Void Basic Ability — Demonology 1 Uncommon J.P. Targete
58 Demonic Infusion Basic Ability — Demonology Attachment 1 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
59 Gaktai Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/1 Imp Demon 2 Common Kerem Beyit
60 Netherpocalypse Basic Ability — Destruction 5 Rare Efrem Palacios
61 Nightfall Basic Ability — Affliction X Rare Justin Murray
62 Nimanda Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Succubus Demon 5 Rare Paolo Parente
63 Soul Trap Basic Ability — Destruction 2 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
64 Blind Rage Basic Ability — Fury Attachment 2 Uncommon Justin Murray
65 Bloodthirsty Shout Basic Ability — Fury Shout 3 Common J.P. Targete
66 Combat Stance Basic Ability — Arms 4 Rare Anton Zemzkov
67 Decimate Basic Ability — Protection 3 Uncommon Anton Zemzkov
68 Raging Blow Basic Ability — Fury 9 Rare Guangjian Huang
69 Ruthless Execution Basic Ability — Fury 2 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
70 Strife Basic Ability — Fury 3 Rare Guangjian Huang
71 Blitz Basic Ability 2 Common Hunter Schulz
72 Focused Heal Instant Ability 2 Common Guangjian Huang
73 Legacy of Stormrage Basic Ability 7 Epic Guangjian Huang
74 Legacy of the Legion Basic Ability 6 Epic Guangjian Huang
75 Vigilant Guard Instant Ability 1 Common Guangjian Huang
76 Glory to the Alliance! Basic Alliance Ability 2 Common elsevilla
77 Blood and Thunder! Basic Horde Ability 4 Common Guangjian Huang
78 Burn Away Basic Ability 3 Common Guangjian Huang
79 Elune's Blessing Basic Ability 5 Common Guangjian Huang
80 Shattering Blow Basic Ability 4 Common Guangjian Huang
81 Strike Basic Ability 1 Common John Stanko
82 Alpha Prime Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Night Elf Worgen Druid 6 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
83 Ansem, Timewalker Deathblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Human Death Knight 5 Rare Luca Zontini
84 Bolin Moonflare Alliance Ally — Fire damage 1/3 Night Elf Mage 2 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
85 Darkshire Deathsworn Alliance Ally — Frost damage 4/3 Human Death Knight 4 Common Grace Liu
86 Darlon Blacksoul Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/5 Human Warlock 5 Uncommon Seamus Gallagher
87 Darnassus Mooncaller Alliance Ally — Holy damage 3/2 Night Elf Priest 3 Common John Stanko
88 Darnassus Shadowblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Night Elf Rogue 4 Common Volta
89 Darnassus Warrior Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Night Elf Warrior 1 Common Kerem Beyit
90 Delinar Silvershot Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/2 Night Elf Hunter 4 Uncommon Lorenzo Minaca
91 Eldre'Thalas Sorceress Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 3/3 Night Elf Mage 6 Common Dan Masso
92 Elysa Lockewood Alliance Ally — Holy damage 3/3 Human Paladin 4 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
93 Fimlet Sparklight Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/5 Gnome Priest 5 Uncommon Milivoj Ceran
94 Hugh Mann Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/5 Human Paladin 4 Uncommon John Stanko
95 Ian Barus Alliance Ally — Frost damage 3/2 Human Death Knight 3 Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
96 Jaal Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/5 Draenei Shaman 3 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
97 Jarod Shadowsong Alliance Ally — Melee damage 6/1 Night Elf Warrior 4 Rare Luke Mancini
98 Lady Bancroft Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/1 Human Priest 1 Common Graven Tung
99 Lara, Timewalker Commander Alliance Ally — Melee damage 0/0 Human Warrior 7 Rare Dany Orizio
100 Lexie Silverblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Night Elf Rogue 5 Uncommon Kerem Beyit
101 Lord Kur'talos Ravencrest Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/5 Night Elf Warrior 3 Epic Luke Mancini
102 Nalisa Nightbreeze Instant Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Night Elf Hunter 1 Uncommon Luca Zontini
103 Northshire Cleric Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/2 Human Priest 3 Common John Stanko
104 Northshire Crusader Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/3 Human Paladin 2 Common Kerem Beyit
105 Nyala Shadefury Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Night Elf Warrior 3 Uncommon Chris Bjors
106 Rhonin the Time-Lost Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 4/6 Human Mage 5 Epic Dany Orizio
107 Shadowglen Stalker Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Night Elf Rogue 6 Common Guangjian Huang
108 Shandris Feathermoon Alliance Ally — 8/1 Night Elf Hunter 8 Rare Luca Zontini
109 SI:7 Assassin Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/1 Human Rogue 2 Common Guangjian Huang
110 Stella Bellamy Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Human Warrior 6 Uncommon Brian Thompson
111 Stormwind Summoner Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 0/1 Human Warlock 1 Common Luca Zontini
112 Tarwila Gladespring Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/1 Night Elf Druid 2 Common Daren Bader
113 Teldrassil Tracker Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 1/2 Night Elf Hunter 1 Common John Stanko
114 Teldrassil Wildguard Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Night Elf Druid 3 Common Milivoj Ceran
115 Tessa Black Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 0/0 Human Warlock 6 Epic Jennifer Cai
116 Timewalker Guard Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Human Warrior 3 Common Guangjian Huang
117 Timewalker Lightsworn Alliance Ally — Holy damage 1/4 Human Paladin 2 Common Dany Orizio
118 Timewalker Sentinel Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Night Elf Hunter 2 Common Guangjian Huang
119 Toraan, Eye of O'ros Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 1/1 Draenei Hunter 2 Rare Andrea Uderzo
120 Virgil, Timewalker Marshal Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/5 Human Warrior 5 Epic Luca Zontini
121 Ahul Moonspeaker Horde Ally — Arcane damage 1/4 Tauren Druid 3 Uncommon Ikari Studio
122 Baine, Son of Cairne Horde Ally — Melee damage 8/8 Tauren Warrior 8 Epic Jessada Sutthi
123 Belmaril, Timewalker Bloodmage Horde Ally — Fire damage 7/7 Blood Elf Mage 7 Rare Jessica Jung
124 Bhenn Checks-the-Sky Instant Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/1 Tauren Druid 2 Common Greg Hildebrandt
125 Bloodsoul Horde Ally — Shadow damage 2/3 Orc Warlock 1 Common William O'Connor
126 Dawnhoof Brightcaller Horde Ally — Holy damage 3/2 Tauren Paladin 2 Common Nudtawut Thongmai
127 Drom'kor, Timewalker Necrolyte Horde Ally — Shadow damage 6/3 Orc Warlock 5 Rare Markus Erdt
128 Durotar Flamecaster Horde Ally — Fire damage 4/3 Orc Mage 3 Common Zoltan Boros
129 Durotar Frostblade Horde Ally — Frost damage 7/4 Orc Death Knight 4 Common Jim Nelson
130 Ellen Burroughs Horde Ally — Arcane damage 5/3 Undead Mage 5 Uncommon Ikari Studio
131 Garrosh, Son of Grom Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/7 Orc Warrior 5 Epic Nimmarn Tonglim
132 Garyk Stormcrier Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/2 Orc Shaman 3 Uncommon Jessica Jung
133 Jevan Grimtotem Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/8 Tauren Shaman 6 Rare Nudtawut Thongmai
134 Kahul the Sunseer Horde Ally — Holy damage 3/4 Tauren Priest 4 Rare Luca Zontini
135 Klandark Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/3 Orc Shaman 3 Uncommon Paolo Parente
136 Mulgore Deathwalker Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/5 Tauren Death Knight 5 Common Zoltan Boros
137 Mulgore Guardian Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Tauren Paladin 2 Common Markus Erdt
138 Orgrimmar Heartstriker Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Orc Rogue 3 Common Nimmarn Tonglim
139 Orgrimmar Killblade Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Orc Rogue 2 Common Milivoj Ceran
140 Orgrimmar Marksman Horde Ally — Fire damage 3/3 Orc Hunter 5 Common Zoltan Boros
141 Orox Darkhorn Horde Ally — Shadow damage 1/4 Tauren Priest 2 Uncommon Nimmarn Tonglim
142 Razor Hill Assassin Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/2 Orc Rogue 4 Common Sedhayu Ardian
143 Razor Hill Spiritseer Horde Ally — Frost damage 2/2 Orc Shaman 2 Common Grace Liu
144 Ror Tramplehoof Horde Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Tauren Druid 7 Uncommon Marco Nelor
145 Shaka Deadmark Horde Ally — Ranged damage 3/3 Orc Hunter 4 Uncommon Ikari Studio
146 Soulrender Keldah Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Orc Warlock 1 Uncommon Ellis Q. Clark Jr.
147 Stafa'jul Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Troll Priest 6 Uncommon Ikari Studio
148 Takara, Timewalker Warlord Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Orc Warrior 2 Rare Ekaterina (Mistrie) Orange
149 Thunder Bluff Spiritwalker Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/6 Tauren Shaman 6 Common Zoltan Boros
150 Thunder Bluff Steelsnout Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/3 Tauren Warrior 4 Common Jessada Sutthi
151 Thunder Bluff Sunwalker Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/5 Tauren Paladin 3 Common Grace Liu
152 Thunder Bluff Wildheart Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/4 Tauren Druid 3 Common Andrea Uderzo
153 Tilu Plainstalker Horde Ally — Ranged damage 2/4 Tauren Hunter 4 Uncommon John Polidora
154 Timewalker Grunt Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Orc Warrior 1 Common Ikari Studio
155 Timewalker Sunguard Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/2 Tauren Paladin 1 Common Jim Nelson
156 Toho Bloomhorn Horde Ally — Nature damage 1/5 Tauren Druid 4 Uncommon Dany Orizio
157 Torzuk Soulfang Horde Ally — Fire damage 2/1 Orc Warlock 2 Epic Gina Whitehall
158 Vorgo, Timewalker Stormlord Horde Ally — Nature damage 0/0 Orc Shaman X Rare Ekaterina (Mistrie) Orange
159 Xarantaur Horde Ally — Melee damage 0/0 Tauren Druid 5 Rare Oliver Chipping
160 Zarim Redskull Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/3 Orc Rogue 4 Uncommon Marco Nelor
161 Agamaggan Monster Ally — Melee damage 8/6 Boar Beast Demigod 6 Rare Tom Fleming
162 Aviana the Reborn Monster Ally — Nature damage 0/1 Avian Demigod 1 Rare Michael "Rusty" Drake
163 Azgalor the Pit Lord Monster Ally — Melee damage 11/5 Pit Lord Demon 7 Epic Joe Wilson
164 Azzinoth Monster Ally — Shadow damage 5/3 Doomguard Demon 4 Rare Michael "Rusty" Drake
165 Blazing Infernal Monster Ally — Fire damage 3/2 Infernal Demon 5 Common Jessada Sutthi
166 Child of Agamaggan Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/2 Boar Beast 2 Common Dave Allsop
167 Child of Aviana Monster Ally — Nature damage 5/1 Harpy Druid 3 Common Nudtawut Thongmai
168 Child of Goldrinn Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/1 Wolf Beast 3 Common Dave Allsop
169 Child of Tortolla Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Turtle Beast 2 Common Jessica Jung
170 Child of Ursoc Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Bear Beast 3 Common Marco Nelor
171 Child of Ursol Monster Ally — Nature damage 2/3 Bear Beast 3 Common Yongfei Wang
172 Corrupted Furbolg Monster Ally — Nature damage 8/8 Furbolg Shaman 4 Uncommon Joe Wilson
173 Eye of the Legion Monster Ally — Fire damage 3/4 Demon 4 Common Roger van de Beck
174 Feldrake Monster Ally — Shadow damage 0/1 Dragonkin Demon 0 Rare Raymond Swanland
175 Felguard Marauder Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Felguard Demon 2 Common Brian Thompson
176 Frenzied Felhound Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/2 Felhunter Demon 3 Common Raymond Swanland
177 Frenzyfin Monster Ally — Arcane damage 5/5 Murloc Mage 7 Uncommon Tom Fleming
178 Furbolg Avenger Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/1 Furbolg Warrior 5 Common Brandon Kitkouski
179 Furbolg Chieftain Monster Ally — Melee damage 8/4 Furbolg Warrior 6 Uncommon Tom Fleming
180 Furbolg Firecaller Monster Ally — Fire damage 3/4 Furbolg Shaman 4 Common Yongfei Wang
181 Goldrinn Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Wolf Beast Demigod 6 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
182 Hulking Helboar Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/1 Boar Beast Demon 3 Common Nudtawut Thongmai
183 Jadefire Netherseer Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/1 Satyr Demon Warlock 1 Uncommon Jessada Sutthi
184 Jadefire Soulstealer Monster Ally — Shadow damage 5/4 Satyr Demon Warlock 6 Uncommon Yongfei Wang
185 Keening Shivarra Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/4 Shivarra Demon Warlock 5 Uncommon Anders Finér
186 Keeper Yarashal Monster Ally — Nature damage 3/4 Keeper of the Grove Druid 4 Common Nimmarn Tonglim
187 Leafbeard, Ancient of Lore Monster Ally — Nature damage 5/6 Ancient Druid 6 Uncommon Jon Hodgson
188 Legion Fel Reaver Monster Ally — Melee damage 8/8 Construct Demon 5 Uncommon Ekaterina (Mistrie) Orange
189 Mo'arg Doomsmith Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Mo'arg Demon 4 Uncommon Volta
190 Monstrous Terrorguard Monster Ally — Melee damage 7/5 Terrorguard Demon 7 Uncommon Volta
191 Mossbark, Ancient of War Monster Ally — Nature damage 5/5 Ancient Warrior 4 Common Iban Coello and Rainer Petters
192 Neltharion the Earth-Warder Monster Ally — Fire damage 8/8 Black Dragonkin Aspect 1 Epic Graven Tung
193 Peroth'arn Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/6 Satyr Demon Warlock 5 Rare Tom Fleming
194 Rampaging Furbolg Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/3 Furbolg Warrior 1 Common Brandon Kitkouski
195 Scheming Dreadlord Monster Ally — Shadow damage 1/2 Dreadlord Demon 2 Common Joe Wilson
196 Sinister Watcher Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/1 Floating Eye Demon 2 Common Dave Allsop
197 Strongroot, Ancient of War Monster Ally — Nature damage 1/9 Ancient Druid 5 Uncommon Jon Hodgson
198 Tortolla Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/13 Turtle Beast Demigod 6 Rare Dan Scott
199 Trogg Earthrager Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Trogg Shaman 5 Common Peet Cooper
200 Unstoppable Abyssal Monster Ally — Fire damage 4/4 Abyssal Demon 4 Common Jessada Sutthi
201 Ursoc the Mighty Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Bear Beast Demigod 4 Rare Steve Prescott
202 Ursol the Wise Monster Ally — Nature damage 4/7 Bear Beast Demigod 5 Rare Steve Prescott
203 Void Terror Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Void Terror Demon 5 Common Chris Bjors
204 Volatile Terrorfiend Monster Ally — Fire damage 3/4 Terrorguard Demon 4 Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
205 Warmaul Ogre Monster Ally — Melee damage 6/5 Ogre Warrior 6 Common Matt Cavotta
206 Dungard Ironcutter Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Earthen Warrior 8 Rare Dany Orizio
207 Earthen Crusher Ally — Melee damage 1/3 Earthen Warrior 3 Common Jon Hodgson
208 Girdle of the Queen's Champion Equipment — Armor — Plate 1 Common Fei Fei
209 Helm of Thorns Equipment — Armor — Leather 2 Common Fei Wang
210 Historian's Sash Equipment — Armor — Cloth 1 Uncommon Fei Wang
211 Legguards of the Legion Equipment — Armor — Mail 3 Rare Fei Fei
212 Spaulders of Eternity Equipment — Armor — Leather 2 Common Michael "Rusty" Drake
213 Darnassus Tabard Alliance Equipment — Item — Tabard 2 Uncommon Michael "Rusty" Drake
214 Demon Hunter's Aspect Equipment — Item 2 Uncommon Cyril Van Der Hagen
215 Grand Marshal's Tome of Power Alliance Equipment — Item — Off-Hand 2 Uncommon Fei Wang
216 Orgrimmar Tabard Horde Equipment — Item — Tabard 4 Uncommon Jeff Kang
217 Signet of the Timewalker Equipment — Item — Ring 1 Uncommon elsevilla
218 Stormwind Tabard Alliance Equipment — Item — Tabard 5 Uncommon Michael "Rusty" Drake
219 Tabard of the Legion Equipment — Item — Tabard 1 Uncommon Hunter Schulz
220 Thunder Bluff Tabard Horde Equipment — Item — Tabard 2 Uncommon Jeff Kang
221 Arathar, the Eye of Flame Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 3 Uncommon John Donahue
222 Axe of Cenarius Equipment — 2H Weapon — Axe 5 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
223 Axe of the Tauren Chieftains Equipment — 2H Weapon — Axe 6 Common elsevilla
224 Crescent Wand Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 3 Rare Fei Wang
225 Gavel of Peroth'arn Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 3 Rare Fei Fei
226 High Warlord's Cleaver Horde Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 3 Uncommon Fei Fei
227 Pit Lord's Destroyer Equipment — 2H Weapon — Mace 4 Common Fei Fei
228 Scepter of Azshara Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 7 Rare Fei Wang
229 Stalk of Corruption Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 2 Uncommon Rainer Petters
230 Trickster's Edge Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 5 Rare Fei Wang
231 Wand of the Demonsoul Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 3 Common Chris Bjors
232 Archival Purposes Quest Common Anton Zemzkov
233 The Caverns of Time Quest Uncommon Guangjian Huang
234 Documenting the Timeways Quest Common Alan Pollack
235 The End Time Quest Uncommon Chris Bjors
236 In Unending Numbers Quest Uncommon Ted Galaday
237 The Path to the Dragon Soul Quest Common Ted Galaday
238 The Vainglorious Quest Common Milivoj Ceran
239 The Well of Eternity Quest Common Ted Galaday
240 Zin-Ashari Location Rare Peter Lee