Reign of Fire

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
197 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Medivh the Prophet Master Hero — 1/30 Human Prophet 5 Epic Alex Garner
2 Kil'jaeden the Deceiver Monster Master Hero — Shadow damage 2/40 Eredar Demon Warlock 10 Epic Ruan Jia
3 Gravebound Basic Ability — Unholy Attachment 3 Common Carlo Arellano
4 Howling Blast Instant Ability — Frost X Rare Raymond Swanland
5 Numbing Cold Instant Ability — Frost 1 Uncommon Gabor Szikszai
6 Rune of Vengeance Instant Ability — Blood Attachment 2 Rare Erik Gist
7 Vilegut Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Abomination 3 Rare Nate Bowden
8 Will from Beyond Basic Ability — Blood 5 Uncommon Dan Scott
9 Agile Cat Form Instant Ability — Feral Cat Form 1 Uncommon Aleksandar Alexandrov
10 Blood in the Water Basic Ability — Feral 2 Rare Jim Pavelec
11 Lunar Barrage Basic Ability — Balance 5 Rare Tyson Murphy
12 Nurture Basic Ability — Restoration Attachment 3 Rare Samwise
13 Snare from Beyond Basic Ability — Balance Attachment 4 Uncommon Christopher Moeller
14 Wild Harmony Instant Ability — Balance 4 Common Efrem Palacios
15 Counterattack Basic Ability — Survival 1 Rare Christopher Moeller
16 Dakota Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/8 Wolf Beast 5 Rare Erik Gist
17 Distrupting Shot Instant Ability — Marksmanship 3 Uncommon Joshua Spinell
18 Ravenous Frenzy Instant Ability — Beast Mastery 3 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
19 Track from Beyond Instant Ability — Survival 3 Uncommon Zoltan Boros
20 Unleash the Beasts Basic Ability — Beast Mastery 9 Rare SiaKim
21 Arcane Breach Instant Ability — Arcane 5 Uncommon Matt Dixon
22 Flames from Beyond Instant Ability — Fire 4 Uncommon Michal Ivan
23 Mass Teleport Instant Ability — Arcane 3 Rare Alex Garner
24 Permafrost Basic Ability — Frost 4 Rare Jim Nelson
25 Phoenix Monster Ally — Fire damage 6/3 Phoenix Elemental 4 Rare Mark Zug
26 Temporal Shift Instant Ability — Arcane 1 Common Jakub Kasper
27 Blaze of Light Instant Ability — Holy 2 Common Anton Zemskov
28 Blessing from Beyond Basic Ability — Holy Blessing Attachment 4 Uncommon Joshua Spinell
29 Blinding Word Instant Ability — Protection 2 Rare Warren Mahy
30 Heroic Bulwark Instant Ability — Protection 1 Uncommon Gino Whitehall
31 Mass Redemption Basic Ability — Holy 10 Rare Richard Wright
32 Zealotry Basic Ability — Retribution 3 Rare Sam Nielson
33 Lightlance Basic Ability — Holy 1 Uncommon Esad Ribic
34 Power Word: Bravery Basic Ability — Discipline 4 Rare Jakub Kasper
35 Shadows from Beyond Basic Ability — Shadow 4 Uncommon Dan Scott
36 Soul Warding Basic Ability — Discipline Attachment 3 Rare Dan Scott
37 Splintered Thought Basic Ability — Shadow X Rare Ittoku
38 Spook Instant Ability — Shadow 1 Common Matt Dixon
39 Bounty Hunt Instant Ability — Assassination 4 Common Jim Nelson
40 Malice From Beyond Basic Ability — Subtlety 3 Uncommon Steve Tappin
41 Savage Combat Basic Ability — Combat 2 Rare Dan Brereton
42 Smoke Screen Instant Ability — Subtlety 2 Uncommon Anessa Silzer
43 Torturous Poison Basic Ability — Assassination Poison Attachment 1 Rare Jose Ladronn
44 Ancestral Renewal Basic Ability — Restoration 9 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
45 Feedback Basic Ability — Elemental 1 Rare Carl Critchlow
46 Lust for Battle Instant Ability — Enhancement 2 Common Carl Critchlow
47 Magnetic Totem Instant Ability Ally — Nature damage 0/4 Enhancement 2 Rare Richard Wright
48 Tempest Elemental Monster Ally — Nature damage 5/5 Air Elemental 4 Uncommon Raymond Swanland
49 Totem from Beyond Ability Ally — Fire damage 0/3 Elemental 4 Uncommon Luca Zontini
50 Curse from Beyond Basic Ability — Affliction Curse Attachment 4 Uncommon Karl Kopinski
51 Havoc Basic Ability — Destruction Attachment 2 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
52 Life Drain Basic Ability — Affliction 6 Common Carl Critchlow
53 Nether Rip Basic Ability — Demonology 4 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
54 Soulbond Instant Ability — Demonology Attachment 4 Uncommon Gonzalo Ordonez
55 Zhar'doom Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Felhunter Demon 3 Rare Jaemin Kim
56 Bladewhirl Basic Ability — Arms 6 Rare Paul Kwon
57 Blade Strike Instant Ability — Arms 2 Uncommon Maria Trepalina
58 Howl from Beyond Instant Ability — Fury 4 Common Matt Dixon
59 Impale Basic Ability — Arms Attachment 5 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
60 Tactical Mastery Instant Ability — Protection 2 Rare Zoltan Boros
61 Thundercrash Instant Ability — Protection 1 Common Dany Orizio
62 Call of C'Thun Basic Ability 9 Rare Richard Wright
63 Call of Yogg-Saron Basic Ability — Attachment 8 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
64 Dodge Instant Ability 15 Common Gonzalo Ordonez
65 Legacy of the Horde Basic Ability 6 Epic Ruan Jia
66 Legacy of Lordaeron Basic Ability 7 Epic Ruan Jia
67 Savage Beatdown Basic Ability 4 Common Dany Orizio
68 Alana the Hopebringer Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/8 Human Priest 6 Epic Jesper Ejsing
69 Alethar the Blightspreader Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 3/2 Night Elf Death Knight 5 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
70 Ashenvale Acolyte Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/2 Night Elf Priest 7 Common Jim Nelson
71 Ashenvale Archer Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 2/1 Night Elf Hunter 1 Common Gino Whitehall
72 Ashenvale Illusionist Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 1/1 Night Elf Mage 1 Common Scott Fischer
73 Daniel Darkheart Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/3 Human Warlock 4 Uncommon Steve Tappin
74 Disciple of the Light Alliance Ally — Holy damage 5/5 Human Paladin 6 Common Jakub Kasper
75 Druid of the Talon Alliance Ally — Nature damage 0/1 Night Elf Druid 1 Uncommon Samwise
76 Elwynn Burglar Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Human Rogue 3 Common Matt Dixon
77 Elwynn Huntsman Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/5 Human Hunter 5 Common Jim Nelson
78 Emora Delwin Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 1/2 Human Mage 2 Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
79 Felwood Grovestalker Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Night Elf Druid 5 Common Lars Grant-West
80 Goran, Timewalker Lavacaller Alliance Ally — Fire damage 2/3 Dwarf Shaman 4 Uncommon Jakub Kasper
81 Grand Admiral Daelin Proudmoore Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/6 Human Warrior 4 Rare Mark Zug
82 Huntress Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/2 Night Elf Hunter 3 Common Carlo Arellano
83 Jaina, Apprentice of Antonidas Alliance Ally — Frost damage 3/3 Human Mage 3 Rare Wei Wang
84 Johnny B. Goode Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Human Rogue 2 Uncommon Chris Thunig
85 Komma, Timewalker Graveguard Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 2/2 Draenei Death Knight 2 Uncommon Dan Brereton
86 Ky'lai Darkblood Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Night Elf Death Knight 5 Uncommon Michael Kormarck
87 Lunaris Silverfrost Alliance Ally — Frost damage 2/2 Night Elf Death Knight 4 Uncommon Sam Didier
88 Mias the Fair Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 1/1 Human Warlock 2 Common Michal Ivan
89 Muradin, Bronzebeard Adventurer Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/4 Dwarf Warrior 3 Rare Ian McConnell
90 Naisha Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 1/4 Night Elf Hunter 2 Rare Gonzalo Ordonez
91 Stormwind Recruit Instant Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/1 Human Warrior 3 Common Adam Byrne
92 Warden Maiev Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 5/1 Night Elf Rogue 10 Epic Esad Ribic
93 The Widow Deadsie Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/3 Human Priest 3 Rare Alexey Aparin
94 Adonal Brokenhoof Horde Ally — Melee damage 0/1 Tauren Warrior 0 Uncommon Adrian Smith
95 Blackrock Shooter Horde Ally — Ranged damage 4/3 Orc Hunter 5 Common Phroilan Gardner
96 Blurg Firekin Horde Ally — Fire damage 3/2 Orc Shaman 5 Uncommon Luca Zontini
97 Bor Breakfist Horde Ally — Fire damage 1/1 Orc Shaman 1 Uncommon Grace Lui
98 Dawnstrider Sunguard Instant Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/4 Tauren Paladin 4 Common Paul Mafayon
99 Drek'Thar, Frostwolf General Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/7 Orc Shaman 7 Rare Slawomir Maniak
100 Grom Hellscream Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/8 Orc Warrior 6 Rare Cole Eastburn
101 Haro Setting-Sun Horde Ally — Shadow damage 2/3 Tauren Priest 3 Uncommon Anton Zemskov
102 High Chieftain Cairne Bloodhoof Horde Ally — Melee damage 0/8 Tauren Warrior 7 Epic Gabor Szikszai
103 High Warlord Gorebelly Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Orc Warrior 5 Epic Slawomir Maniak
104 Joru the Blinding Light Horde Ally — Holy damage 4/3 Tauren Priest 3 Rare Arthur Gimaldinov
105 Kurala Deadshot Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/1 Orc Hunter 2 Uncommon Maurico Herrera
106 Nuada Windwaker Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/4 Tauren Shaman 5 Uncommon Paul Kwon
107 Orc Raider Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Orc Warrior 1 Common Chris Rahn
108 Orc Shaman Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/5 Orc Shaman 4 Common Mike Sass
109 Rokhan Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Troll Hunter 5 Rare Jesper Ejsing
110 Roza the Star-Mother Horde Ally — Nature damage 0/0 Tauren Druid 5 Rare Aleksandar Alexandrov
111 Runetotem Guardian Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Tauren Druid 1 Common Aleksandar Alexandrov
112 Seres, Timewalker Assassin Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Blood Elf Rogue 5 Uncommon Maria Trepalina
113 Shattered Hand Cutthroat Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Orc Rogue 2 Common Franz Vohwinkel
114 Sixto the Earth-Blessed Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/6 Tauren Shaman 4 Rare Zoltan Boros
115 Sunwalker Lighthorn Horde Ally — Holy damage 4/8 Tauren Paladin 6 Common Mike Sass
116 Thunderhorn Windwalker Horde Ally — Ranged damage 2/7 Tauren Hunter 6 Common Lars Grant-West
117 Valik, Timewalker Sharpshooter Horde Ally — Ranged damage 2/2 Undead Hunter 2 Uncommon Warren Mahy
118 Warsong Deadblade Horde Ally — Shadow damage 5/2 Orc Death Knight 3 Common Justin Murray
119 Winterhoof Frostheart Horde Ally — Frost damage 1/4 Tauren Death Knight 2 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
120 Abomination Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/5 Scourge Abomination 4 Uncommon E.M. Gist
121 Anub'arak, The Traitor King Monster Ally — Melee damage 6/6 Scourge Crypt Lord 6 Epic Wei Wang
122 Banshee Monster Ally — Shadow damage 1/5 Scourge Banshee 5 Uncommon Adam Byrne
123 Blackhorn Fearmonger Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/4 Satyr Demon Warlock 4 Common Brian Despain
124 Bleakheart Hellcaller Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Satyr Demon Warlock 4 Common Ralph Horsley
125 Brood Mother Monster Ally — Nature damage 4/6 Spider Beast 5 Rare Arthur Gimaldinov
126 Cult Master Kel'Thuzad Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/5 Scourge Necromancer 4 Rare Zoltan Boros
127 Cunning Crypt Fiend Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/5 Scourge Crypt Fiend 5 Common Arthur Gimaldinov
128 Darkflame Dreadlord Monster Ally — Shadow damage 6/4 Dreadlord Demon 6 Common Adrian Smith
129 Doomguard Invader Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/3 Doomguard Demon 1 Common Jose Ladronn
130 Dreadhound Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/1 Felhunter Demon 2 Common Arthur Gimaldinov
131 Eredar Chaosbringer Monster Ally — Fire damage 5/5 Eredar Demon Warlock 7 Uncommon Trent Kaniuga
132 Eredar Strategist Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/2 Eredar Demon Warlock 2 Uncommon Chris Seaman
133 Fel Imp Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/1 Imp Demon 1 Uncommon Scott Fischer
134 Felguard Basher Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/2 Felguard Demon 1 Common Brian Despain
135 Frost Wyrm Monster Ally — Frost damage 6/4 Scourge Dragonkin 6 Rare Phil Saunders
136 Furbolg Champion Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Furbolg Warrior 4 Uncommon Ralph Horsley
137 Furbolg Spiritbinder Monster Ally — Nature damage 3/6 Furbolg Shaman 6 Common Chris Seaman
138 Hateful Darkweaver Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/4 Satyr Demon Warlock 3 Uncommon Trent Kaniuga
139 Hateful Fiend Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/3 Imp Demon 2 Uncommon Jaemin Kim
140 Hateful Infernal Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/2 Infernal Demon 4 Uncommon Nate Bowden
141 Hateful Seductress Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/4 Succubus Demon 5 Uncommon Greg Staples
142 Hungry Ghoul Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Scourge Ghoul 1 Common Kev Walker
143 Mal'Ganis Monster Ally — Melee damage 9/9 Dreadlord Demon 8 Epic Paul Warzecha
144 Mo'arg Punisher Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Mo'arg Demon 3 Common Gabor Szikszai
145 Naga Royal Guard Monster Ally — Melee damage 0/4 Naga Warrior 3 Uncommon Richie Marella
146 Naga Siren Monster Ally — Frost damage 4/3 Naga Mage 4 Uncommon Craig Mullins
147 Necromancer Monster Ally — Shadow damage 1/4 Scourge Necromancer 3 Uncommon Karl Kopinski
148 Priestess of Horror Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/2 Shivarra Demon 2 Common Gabor Szikszai
149 Priestess of Ruin Monster Ally — Shadow damage 5/2 Shivarra Demon 5 Common Steve Prescott
150 Quillbeast Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Quillbeast Beast 5 Common Joe Wilson
151 Savage Wrathguard Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Wrathguard Demon 3 Common Justin Murray
152 Scheming Watcher Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/2 Floating Eye Demon 2 Common Todd Lockwood
153 Sister of Seduction Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/2 Succubus Demon 3 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
154 Sogoridon the Savage Monster Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Pit Lord Demon 7 Rare Velvet Engine
155 Terror Hound Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/2 Void Terror Demon 1 Common Aleksandar Alexandrov
156 Terrorguard Detonator Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/2 Terrorguard Demon 4 Common Maurico Herrera
157 Thunder Hawk Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/3 Hawk Beast 4 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
158 Torrid Abyssal Monster Ally — Fire damage 6/2 Abyssal Demon 4 Common Phil Saunders
159 Varimathras, Dreadlord Insurgent Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/4 Dreadlord Demon 5 Rare Wayne Reynolds
160 Void Brute Monster Ally — Shadow damage 1/6 Voidwalker Demon 4 Common Steve Tappin
161 Zalekor the Ferocious Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/3 Doomguard Demon 6 Rare Mike Sass
162 Bloodmage Kael'thas Ally — Fire damage 6/8 Blood Elf Mage 7 Rare Hideaki Takamura
163 Goblin Tinker Ally — Fire damage 0/6 Goblin 4 Rare Jakub Kasper
164 Pandaren Brewmaster Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Pandaren Monk 5 Rare Samwise
165 Rexxar the Wanderer Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Orc Ogre Hunter 4 Rare Wei Wang
166 Belt of Giant Strength Equipment — Armor — Plate 4 Rare Jimmy Lo
167 Boots of Quel'Thalas Equipment — Armor — Mail 4 Uncommon Efrem Palacios
168 Boots of Speed Equipment — Armor — Leather 1 Uncommon Tooth
169 Circlet of Nobility Equipment — Armor — Cloth 4 Common Jim Nelson
170 Cloak of Flames Equipment — Armor — Cloth 4 Uncommon Zoltan Boros
171 Mask of Death Equipment — Armor — Plate 2 Uncommon Patrick Burke
172 Robe of the Magi Equipment — Armor — Cloth 6 Rare Gabor Szikszai
173 Amulet of Spell Shield Equipment — Item — Neck 1 Uncommon Ralph Horsley
174 Anti-magic Potion Instant Equipment — Item — Potion 1 Common Tooth
175 Glyph of Omniscience Equipment — Item 1 Common SiaKim
176 Healing Wards Equipment — Item 2 Uncommon Matt Dixon
177 Health Stone Equipment — Item 3 Common Joe Wilson
178 Orb of Darkness Equipment — Item 4 Uncommon Luca Zontini
179 Ring of Protection Equipment — Item — Ring 1 Common Erik Gist
180 Scroll of Town Portal Equipment — Item 1 Common Anton Zemskov
181 Claws of Attack Equipment — 1H Weapon — Fist 6 Rare Joe Wilson
182 Corrupted Ashbringer Equipment — 2H Weapon — Sword 4 Rare James Ryman
183 Doomhammer Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 4 Epic James Ryman
184 Frostmourne Equipment — 2H Weapon — Sword 5 Epic James Ryman
185 Kelen's Dagger of Escape Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 2 Common Jeff Kang
186 Rod of Necromancy Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 6 Rare David Harrington
187 Staff of Silence Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 3 Uncommon Brian Snoddy
188 Wand of Mana Stealing Equipment — 2H Weapon — Wand 4 Uncommon Brian Snoddy
189 Eternity's End Alliance Quest Uncommon Michael Kormarck
190 The Founding of Durotar Horde Quest Uncommon Anton Zemskov
191 The Invasion of Kalimdor Quest Common Tooth
192 Legacy of the Damned Quest Common Michael Kormarck
193 Path of the Damned Quest Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
194 The Scourge of Lordaeron Quest Common Tooth
195 Terror of the Tides Quest Common Tooth
196 Ashenvale Alliance Location Rare Peter Lee
197 Mulgore Horde Location Rare Peter Lee