Drums of War

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
268 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Grand Marshal Goldensword Alliance Hero — Human Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon James Ryman
2 Lord Benjamin Tremendouson Alliance Hero — Dwarf Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
3 Martiana the Mindwrench Alliance Hero — Dwarf Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Aleksi Briclot
4 Oakenclaw Alliance Hero — Night Elf Druid — 27 Health Uncommon Vance Kovacs
5 Pidge Filthfinder Alliance Hero — Gnome Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Dan Scott
6 Shaii, Strategist Supreme Alliance Hero — Night Elf Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon JonBoy Meyers
7 Spellweaver Jihan Alliance Hero — Human Mage — 25 Health Uncommon James Ryman
8 Umbrage Alliance Hero — Night Elf Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Jim Murray
9 Zorin of the Thunderhead Alliance Hero — Draenei Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Howard Lyon
10 Boarguts the Impaler Horde Hero — Orc Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Clint Langley
11 Justice Blindburn Horde Hero — Blood Elf Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon Matt Cavotta
12 The Longeye Horde Hero — Troll Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon James Zhang
13 Maleo the Blur Horde Hero — Tauren Druid — 28 Health Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
14 Shalu Stormshatter Horde Hero — Orc Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Dan Scott
15 Sinthya Flabberghast Horde Hero — Undead Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Dave Kendall
16 Spiritualist Sunshroud Horde Hero — Blood Elf Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
17 Turane Soulpact Horde Hero — Blood Elf Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon Wayne Reynolds
18 Velindra Sepulchre Horde Hero — Undead Mage — 25 Health Uncommon R.K. Post
19 Aquatic Form Instant Ability — Feral 1 Rare Daren Bader
20 Celestial Communion Instant Ability — Balance 2 Uncommon Mauro Cascioli
21 Cower Instant Ability — Feral 2 Uncommon Bernie Kang
22 Feral Charge Instant Ability — Feral Talent 2 Rare Andrea Uderzo & Dany Orizio
23 Hibernate Instant Ability — Balance 2 Common Lucas Graciano
24 Life of the Land Ability — Restoration 5 Rare Sean O'Daniels
25 Master Instinct Instant Ability — Feral 2 Common Brandon Kitkouski
26 Moonflare Ability — Balance 3 Uncommon Steve Tappin
27 Empty the Stables Ability — Beast Mastery 4 Rare Mauro Cascioli
28 Hissy Instant Ally — Nature damage 3/2 Serpent 4 Rare Bernie Kang
29 Hunter's Mark Instant Ability — Marksmanship 3 Uncommon Jimmy Lo
30 Resourcefulness Ability — Survival Talent 4 Rare Scott Altmann
31 Snipe Instant Ability — Marksmanship 2 Common Daren Bader
32 Sudden Shot Instant Ability — Marksmanship 3 Uncommon Leonard Boyarski
33 Turn the Blade Ability — Survival 1 Common Andrea Uderzo & Dany Orizio
34 Zip Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Tallstrider 2 Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
35 Conjured Cinnamon Roll Ability — Arcane 2 Uncommon Mauro Cascioli
36 Ice Lance Ability — Frost 2 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
37 Mystic Denial Instant Ability — Arcane 5 Rare Derk Venneman
38 Presence of Mind Instant Ability — Arcane Talent 0 Rare Graven Tung
39 Pyroclastic Consumption Ability — Fire 5 Rare James Zhang
40 Spell Suppression Ability — Arcane 1 Common Warren Mahy
41 Temporary Dissipation Ability — Arcane 2 Uncommon E.M. Gist
42 Transfigure Ability — Arcane 4 Uncommon Dany Orizio
43 Aura of Accuracy Ability — Holy 3 Rare Eric Browning
44 Blessing of Trials Instant Ability — Protection Blessing 3 Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
45 Crusader Strike Instant Ability — Retribution Talent 5 Rare Phroilan Gardner
46 Inspiring Light Ability — Holy 4 Common Brandon Kitkouski
47 Penance Ability — Retribution 4 Rare Trent Kaniuga
48 Reprisal Instant Ability — Retribution 1 Uncommon Raymond Swanland
49 Seal of Justice Ability — Protection 2 Uncommon Steven Belledin
50 Seal of Righteousness Ability — Holy 1 Common Raymond Swanland
51 Dawn's Grace Instant Ability — Holy 2 Uncommon Massive Black
52 Equalize Ability — Discipline 5 Rare Daarken
53 Exasperate Ability — Shadow 2 Uncommon Luca Zontini
54 Misery Ability — Shadow Talent 2 Rare Tom Baxa
55 Precognition Ability — Shadow X Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
56 Shadow Word: Anguish Instant Ability — Shadow 1 Common Clint Langley
57 Sublimate Ability — Shadow 4 Uncommon Alex Garner
58 Vampiric Tendrils Ability — Shadow 4 Common Scott Altmann
59 Deathblow Instant Ability — Assassination Combo 1 Uncommon James Zhang
60 Detect Traps Ability — Subtlety 4 Rare Scott Altmann
61 Gang Up Instant Ability — Subtlety Combo 2 Common Mark Gibbons
62 Nerves of Steel Instant Ability — Combat Talent 1 Rare Ralph Horsley
63 Pernicious Poison Instant Ability — Poison 2 Uncommon Peter Lee
64 Ransack Ability — Assassination 4 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
65 Slay the Feeble Ability — Assassination Combo 1 Common Massive Black
66 Surge of Adrenaline Instant Ability — Combat 5 Uncommon Simon Bisley
67 Energized Instant Ability — Enhancement 2 Common Leonard Boyarski
68 Greater Chain Lightning Ability — Elemental 7 Rare Clint Langley
69 Grounding Totem Ability — Enhancement — 4 Health 1 Uncommon Graven Tung
70 Lightning Overload Ability — Elemental Talent 3 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
71 Natural Conduit Instant Ability — Elemental 3 Common Dany Orizio
72 Primal Totem Instant Ability — Elemental — 1 Health 1 Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
73 Water Breathing Ability — Enhancement 2 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
74 Winterstorm Totem Ability — Elemental — 1 Health 3 Uncommon Imaginary FS
75 Curse of Fatigue Instant Ability — Affliction Curse 1 Uncommon Dave Allsop
76 Drain Will Ability — Affliction 2 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
77 Enslaved Abyssal Ally — Fire damage 5/7 Abyssal Demon 4 Rare Dany Orizio
78 Gakmat Ally — Fire damage 0/1 Imp Demon 1 Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
79 Rain of Shadow Ability — Affliction 3 Uncommon Mauro Cascioli
80 Suspended Curse Ability — Affliction Curse 2 Common Dave Allsop
81 Unending Breath Ability — Demonology 2 Rare Scott Altmann
82 Unholy Power Ability — Demonology Talent 4 Rare Daren Bader
83 Absolute Poise Instant Ability — Protection 3 Uncommon James Ryman
84 Battle Tactics Ability — Protection 7 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
85 Behead Instant Ability — Fury 2 Common Jim Pavelec
86 Enduring Shout Ability — Fury Shout 3 Uncommon Paolo Parente
87 Menace Ability — Fury 2 Common Daarken
88 Taunt Instant Ability — Protection 1 Uncommon Mauro Cascioli
89 War of Attrition Ability — Fury 3 Rare Christopher Moeller
90 Weapon Mastery Ability — Fury Talent 2 Rare Malcolm Davis
91 Arcane Spikes Ability — Marksmanship Arcane X Common Glenn Rane
92 Bloody Ritual Ability — Affliction Protection 4 Common Dave Allsop
93 Courageous Defense Ability — Protection 1 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
94 Creeping Shadow Ability — Shadow Affliction 3 Common Raymond Swanland
95 Demolish Ability — Combat Protection 1 Common Raymond Swanland
96 Eagle Sight Instant Ability — Beast Mastery Enhancement 1 Common Dan Scott
97 Engulfing Blaze Ability — Fire Destruction 3 Common Sean O'Daniels
98 Fire and Ice Instant Ability — Fire Frost Elemental 3 Common Raymond Swanland
99 Immobilize Ability — Balance Subtlety 4 Common John Polidora
100 Lose Control Ability — Shadow Subtlety 1 Common Alex Garner
101 Natural Disaster Ability — Balance Elemental 6 Common James Ryman
102 Nature Unleashed Ability — Feral Beast Mastery 7 Common Brandon Kitkouski
103 Revitalize Ability — Restoration Holy 3 Common JonBoy Meyers
104 Revival Stone Ability — Restoration Demonology 2 Common Miguel Coimbra
105 Spell Ricochet Instant Ability — Arcane Protection 2 Common Justin Sweet
106 Sphere of Divinity Instant Ability — Protection Discipline 2 Common Scott Altmann
107 Thud! Instant Ability — Protection Combat Combo 2 Common Scott Altmann
108 Topple Instant Ability — Survival Retribution 2 Common Wayne Reynolds
109 Owned! Ability 6 Rare Wayne Reynolds
110 Pandamonium! Ability 7 Rare Samwise
111 Slashdance Instant Ability 1 Uncommon Steve Prescott
112 Al'lanora Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/1 Night Elf Priest 3 Uncommon Ron Spencer
113 Anguar Frostbeard Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 5/2 Dwarf Hunter 4 Common Simon Bisley
114 Braeden Nightblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Night Elf Warrior 5 Common Ron Lemen
115 Brelnor Mindbender Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/3 Dwarf Priest 6 Uncommon Justin Sweet
116 Catarina Clark Alliance Ally — Holy damage 1/6 Human Paladin 5 Common R.K. Post
117 Chief Researcher Kartos Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/7 Human Researcher 6 Rare Warren Mahy
118 Consul Rhys Lorgrand Alliance Ally — Holy damage 3/3 Human Priest 3 Rare Karl Richardson
119 Cymbre Shadowdrifter Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Night Elf Druid 2 Common Trent Kaniuga
120 Daniel Soortan Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 1/1 Human Priest 2 Common Andrea Uderzo & Dany Orizio
121 Durgrin Ironedge Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Dwarf Rogue 2 Common Zak Plucinski
122 Elementalist Psyrin Alliance Ally — Nature damage 3/3 Draenei Shaman 2 Common Brandon Kitkouski
123 Envoy Aiden LeNoir Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/1 Human Rogue 3 Common Lucio Parrillo
124 Envoy Samantha Dillon Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 2/4 Human Priest 3 Common James Zhang
125 Errzig Cogflicker Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 5/6 Gnome Mage 6 Common Ron Spears
126 Falcore Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/1 Night Elf Hunter 4 Common Lucio Parrillo
127 Gryth Thurden, Gryphon Master Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Dwarf Flight Master 1 Uncommon Trent Kaniuga
128 The Hammerhand Brothers Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Dwarf Drunks 4 Common Samwise
129 Helena Demonfire Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/5 Human Warlock 5 Rare Daarken
130 High Tinker Mekkatorque Alliance Ally — Melee damage 6/9 Gnome Tinker 9 Epic Matt Cavotta
131 Keward Rocksalt Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Dwarf Warrior 3 Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
132 Kinivus Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/1 Draenei Shaman 1 Common Dan Scott
133 Lanthus of the Forest Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/1 Night Elf Druid 1 Common Massive Black
134 Lolly the Unsuspecting Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 2/3 Gnome Mage 4 Rare Monica Langlois
135 Loraala Alliance Ally — Fire damage 3/4 Draenei Mage 3 Common Jaime Jones
136 Magnus Longbarrel Alliance Ally — Ranged damage 3/2 Dwarf Hunter 2 Common Alex Garner
137 Meganna Callaghan Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/5 Human Rogue 5 Common John Bolton
138 Mollie Brightheart Alliance Ally — Fire damage 3/4 Human Mage 4 Common Eric Browning
139 Ninoo of the Light Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/3 Draenei Priest 1 Common Ittoku
140 Rayne Savageboon Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/1 Night Elf Warrior 2 Common Efrem Palacios
141 Ryno the Short Alliance Ally — Fire damage 2/4 Gnome Warlock 4 Uncommon Ralph Horsley
142 Swordsmith Hanso Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Draenei Warrior 6 Common Mike Pedro
143 Tinker Art Seaclock Alliance Ally — Fire damage 3/5 Gnome Mage 5 Common Jim Nelson
144 Tinker Bixy Blue Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Gnome Rogue 3 Common Court Jones
145 Tinker Burnfizzle Alliance Ally — Fire damage 4/5 Gnome Warlock 6 Common Tom Baxa
146 Tinker Casey Springlock Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Gnome Warrior 4 Common Karl Richardson
147 Tonks the Tenacious Alliance Ally — Frost damage 2/1 Gnome Mage 1 Common JonBoy Meyers
148 Treewarden Tolven Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/4 Night Elf Druid 3 Common Scott Altmann
149 Tully Fiddlewit Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 3/3 Gnome Mage 2 Uncommon Mauro Cascioli
150 Virkaltor Alliance Ally — Nature damage 5/4 Draenei Shaman 5 Common Chris Ha
151 Weldon Barov Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Human Warrior 5 Epic Dany Orizio
152 Woodsie Leafsong Alliance Ally — Nature damage 4/3 Night Elf Druid 4 Common Terese Nielsen
153 Wyler Surestrike Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Night Elf Rogue 2 Common Alan Pollack
154 Zempre, Grace of Elune Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/5 Night Elf Priest 4 Rare Matt Cavotta
155 Zophos Alliance Ally — Holy damage 6/5 Draenei Paladin 7 Common James Ryman
156 ALAMO Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/3 TAUREN DURID 3 Rare James Zhang
157 Alexi Barov Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Undead Rogue 5 Epic Dany Orizio
158 Boum Headshot Horde Ally — Ranged damage 4/2 Orc Hunter 5 Common JonBoy Meyers
159 Cairne Bloodhoof Horde Ally — Melee damage 7/20 Tauren Warrior 9 Epic Glenn Rane
160 Centurion Addisyn Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Blood Elf Paladin 1 Common R.K. Post
161 Chief Researcher Amereldine Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/7 Blood Elf Researcher 6 Rare Ron Lemen
162 Cromarius Blackfist Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/3 Orc Shaman 3 Common Clint Langley
163 Darbun Steppeheart Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/4 Tauren Warrior 3 Common Randy Gallegos
164 Defender Kaniya Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/3 Tauren Warrior 4 Common Ralph Horsley
165 Doomsayer Din'ju Horde Ally — Shadow damage 4/8 Troll Priest 7 Rare Hideaki Takamura
166 Elizabeth Crowley Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/3 Undead Priest 2 Common Clint Langley
167 Erindae Firestrider Horde Ally — Arcane damage 2/1 Blood Elf Mage 2 Common Gonzalo Ordonez
168 Gatlin Clouds-the-Sky Horde Ally — Ranged damage 3/2 Tauren Hunter 4 Common Massive Black
169 Geoffrey Kimble Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Undead Warrior 6 Common Brian Snoddy
170 Himul Longstrider Horde Ally — Frost damage 3/2 Tauren Shaman 2 Common Ittoku
171 Horkin Figluster Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Tauren Druid 4 Common Dave Kendall
172 Jack Coor Horde Ally — Fire damage 1/4 Undead Mage 3 Common Dave Allsop
173 Jee'zee Horde Ally — Nature damage 0/5 Troll Shaman 2 Common Mr. B
174 Jil'ti Horde Ally — Ranged damage 1/5 Troll Hunter 3 Uncommon Christopher Moeller
175 Johnny Rotten Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Undead Rogue 3 Uncommon Brian Huang
176 Kileana Darkblaze Horde Ally — Fire damage 5/5 Blood Elf Warlock 4 Common Brandon Kitkouski
177 Kirga Earthguard Horde Ally — Nature damage 1/4 Tauren Shaman 2 Common Andrea Uderzo & Dany Orizio
178 Kray'zin Firetusk Horde Ally — Fire damage 0/10 Troll Mage 4 Rare Joe Jusko
179 Lifemender Dorn Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/1 Tauren Druid 1 Common Michael Kormarck
180 Logor Blackfist Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/5 Orc Warlock 6 Common Tyler Walpole
181 Malicious Mallina Horde Ally — Melee damage 5/1 Blood Elf Rogue 3 Uncommon Chris Ha
182 Michael Garrett, Bat Handler Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Undead Flight Master 1 Uncommon Dan Scott
183 Mistress Naila Flameburst Horde Ally — Fire damage 6/5 Blood Elf Warlock 6 Common JonBoy Meyers
184 Mortok Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Orc Rogue 3 Common Peet Cooper
185 Munkin Blackfist Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/4 Orc Warrior 4 Common Clint Langley
186 Nok'tal the Savage Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/5 Troll Warrior 5 Common Samwise
187 Orion Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/7 Blood Elf Paladin 5 Common Christopher Moeller
188 Quakelord Razek Warhoof Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/4 Tauren Druid 3 Rare Clint Langley
189 Rensarth Shadowsun Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/1 Blood Elf Warlock 2 Common Derk Venneman
190 Roktar Blackfist Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Orc Rogue 4 Common Brian Snoddy
191 Rula Blackfist Horde Ally — Shadow damage 4/4 Orc Warlock 5 Common Jim Pavelec
192 Sanva Horde Ally — Frost damage 6/6 Tauren Shaman 7 Common Tom Flemming
193 Sarn Earthtrembler Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/4 Tauren Druid 6 Common Brandon Kitkouski
194 Sepirion Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/5 Troll Shaman 4 Uncommon Peter Mohrbacher
195 Skumm Bag'go Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Troll Rogue 1 Common Derk Venneman
196 Sorga the Swift Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Tauren Shaman 1 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
197 Tormentor Emek Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Undead Priest 3 Common Dave Allsop
198 Zari'zari Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/3 Troll Priest 2 Common Wayne Reynolds
199 Zi'mo Horde Ally — Frost damage 4/3 Troll Mage 3 Common DCWJ
200 Dagg'um Ty'gor Ally — Melee damage 6/6 Two-Headed Ogre Ninja 5 Uncommon Samwise
201 The Red Bearon Ally — Melee damage 0/0 Bear 6 Rare Glenn Rane
202 Vixton Pinchwhistle Arena Ally — Melee damage 0/5 Goblin 2 Epic Matt Cavotta
203 Amani Mask of Death Equipment — Armor — Plate 2 Rare Mike Nicholson
204 Blue Suede Shoes Instant Equipment — Armor — Cloth 2 Uncommon Luca Zontini
205 Boots of the Resilient Equipment — Armor — Plate 3 Uncommon Martina Pilcerova
206 Cloak of Subjugated Power Equipment — Armor — Cloth 3 Rare Alan Pollack
207 Forest Stalker's Bracers Equipment — Armor — Leather 3 Uncommon Ron Lemen
208 Girdle of the Blasted Reaches Equipment — Armor — Mail 2 Uncommon Tom Baxa
209 Gladiator's Regalia Equipment — Arena Armor Set — Cloth 8 Epic Daarken
210 Masquerade Gown Equipment — Armor — Cloth 6 Rare Martina Pilcerova
211 Merciless Gladiator's Battlegear Equipment — Arena Armor Set — Plate 8 Epic Wayne Reynolds
212 Mok'Nathal Wildercloak Equipment — Armor — Cloth 2 Uncommon Dave Allsop
213 Nyn'jah's Tabi Boots Equipment — Armor — Leather 6 Rare Luca Zontini
214 Scaled Breastplate of Carnage Equipment — Armor — Mail 3 Rare Tom Baxa
215 Vengeful Gladiator's Vestments Equipment — Arena Armor Set — Leather 7 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
216 Arcanite Dragonling Equipment — Item — Trinket 1 Uncommon Alan Pollack
217 Rune of Metamorphosis Equipment — Item — Trinket 1 Uncommon Cos Koniotis
218 Veteran's Pendant Equipment — Item — Neck 1 Rare Mark Evans
219 Medallion of the Alliance Alliance Equipment — Item — Trinket 2 Uncommon Phill Gonzales
220 Medallion of the Horde Horde Equipment — Item 1 Uncommon Phill Gonzales
221 Black Amnesty Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 2 Rare Matt Cavotta
222 Bloodseeker Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Crossbow 2 Rare Ralph Horsley
223 Blue Diamond Witchwand Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 1 Uncommon Efrem Palacios
224 Cold Forged Hammer Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 3 Rare Daarken
225 Continuum Blade Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 5 Rare Ron Lemen
226 Frostguard Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 4 Uncommon Bob Eggleton
227 Gladiator's Spellblade Equipment — 1H Arena Weapon — Dagger 5 Rare Daarken
228 Ice Barbed Spear Equipment — 2H Weapon — Polearm 5 Rare Peter Lee
229 Light's Justice Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 2 Uncommon Glenn Rane
230 Lohn'goron, Bow of the Torn-Heart Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 6 Uncommon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
231 Merciless Gladiator's Greatsword Equipment — 2H Arena Weapon — Sword 6 Rare Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
232 Netherbane Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 1 Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
233 The Oathkeeper Equipment — 2H Weapon — Mace 4 Epic Howard Lyon
234 The Staff of Twin Worlds Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 6 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
235 Vengeful Gladiator's Bonecracker Equipment — 1H Arena Weapon — Mace 2 Rare Raymond Swanland
236 Wand of Biting Cold Instant Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Wand 2 Uncommon Lucio Parrillo
237 Electrified Dagger Alliance Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 2 Uncommon Luca Zontini
238 Glacial Blade Horde Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 2 Uncommon Luca Zontini
239 Establishing New Outposts Alliance Quest Common James Zhang
240 In Defense of Halaa Alliance Quest Common Massive Black
241 Order Must Be Restored Alliance Quest Common Massive Black
242 Bolstering Our Defenses Horde Quest Common James Zhang
243 Enemies, Old and New Horde Quest Common Massive Black
244 The Final Message to the Wildhammer Horde Quest Common Massive Black
245 Arena Master Arena Quest Common Massive Black
246 Corruption of Earth and Seed Quest Common Phil Parks
247 The Last Barov Quest Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
248 Oshu'gun Crystal Powder Quest Common Matt Cavotta
249 Outland Sucks! Quest Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
250 A Rare Bean Quest Common Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
251 Revenge Is Tasty Quest Common Dave Allsop
252 Scouring the Desert Quest Common Massive Black
253 Someone Else's Hard Work Pays Off Quest Rare Howard Lyon
254 Soup for the Soul Quest Common Massive Black
255 Spirits of Auchindoun Quest Common Massive Black
256 Super Hot Stew Quest Common JonBoy Meyers
257 Darnassus Alliance Location — City Rare Peter Lee
258 Southshore Alliance Location — City Uncommon Peter Lee
259 Stormwind City Alliance Location — City Rare Peter Lee
260 Sen'jin Village Horde Location — City Rare Matt Gaser
261 Tarren Mill Horde Location — City Uncommon Matt Gaser
262 Thunder Bluff Horde Location — City Rare Peter Lee
263 Auchindoun Spirit Towers Location — Objective Uncommon Massive Black
264 Halaa Location — Objective Uncommon Massive Black
265 Hellfire Citadel Location — Objective Common Peter Lee
266 Silithus Location — Objective Rare Massive Black
267 Towers of Eastern Plaguelands Location — Objective Common Peter Lee
268 Twin Spire Ruins Location — Objective Common Massive Black