Throne of the Tides

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
263 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Anaka the Light's Bulwark Alliance Hero — Draenei Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon LD Austin
2 Barathex, Undeath's Hand Alliance Hero — Night Elf Death Knight — 29 Health Uncommon Todd Lockwood
3 High Magus Olvek Alliance Hero — Dwarf Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Michael Kormarck
4 Janvaru the Thunderspeaker Alliance Hero — Draenei Shaman — 28 Health Uncommon Steve Tappin
5 Master Sniper Simon McKey Alliance Hero — Human Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon Steve Prescott
6 Sana the Black Blade Alliance Hero — Worgen Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Daarken
7 Skodis the Nethertwister Alliance Hero — Dwarf Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon James Ryman
8 Steelguard Adamson Alliance Hero — Worgen Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
9 Tinker Priest Cassie Alliance Hero — Gnome Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Ben Olson
10 Wildseer Varel Alliance Hero — Worgen Druid — 27 Health Uncommon Ludo Lullabi & Dave McCaig
11 Drazul the Molten Horde Hero — Orc Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
12 Fama'sin the Lifeseer Horde Hero — Troll Druid — 27 Health Uncommon James Zhang (Concept Art House)
13 Gaxtro, Bilgewater Marksman Horde Hero — Goblin Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon Steve Prescott
14 Ghoulmaster Kalisa Horde Hero — Undead Death Knight — 29 Health Uncommon Benjamin Zhang
15 High Priestess Neeri Horde Hero — Goblin Priest — 26 Health Uncommon James Ryman
16 Jak the Bilgewater Bruiser Horde Hero — Goblin Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
17 Joleera Horde Hero — Blood Elf Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Glenn Rane
18 Rohashu, Zealot of the Sun Horde Hero — Tauren Paladin — 30 Health Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
19 Samaku, Hand of the Tempest Horde Hero — Tauren Shaman — 29 Health Uncommon Steve Tappin
20 Voidbringer Jindal'an Horde Hero — Troll Warlock — 28 Health Uncommon James Zhang (Concept Art House)
21 Deathbringer Kor'ush Monster Hero — Ogre Death Knight — 32 Health Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
22 Grglmrgl Monster Hero — Murloc Hunter — 28 Health Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
23 Lady Sira'kess Monster Hero — Naga Mage — 25 Health Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
24 Rawrbrgle Monster Hero — Murloc Warrior — 30 Health Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
25 Neptulon Monster Master Hero — Frost damage 3/38 Water Elemental Lord 10 Epic Ruan Jia & Yun Ling
26 Brittle Bones Ability — Frost Disease 4 Rare Christopher Moeller
27 Claws of the Dead Ability — Unholy 2 Uncommon Tom Baxa
28 Death's Duo Ability — Unholy 4 Common Jakub Kasper
29 Infestation Ability — Unholy Disease 3 Uncommon E.M. Gist
30 Monstrous Essence Ability — Blood 5 Rare Wayne Reynolds
31 Plagued Mind Ability — Unholy Disease 3 Uncommon Jean-Sebastien Rossbach
32 Skullchewer Monster Ally — Frost damage 5/6 Vrykul Ghoul 5 Rare Jakub Kasper
33 Boundless Wild Ability — Balance 6 Rare Chris Seaman
34 Fungal Growth Ability — Balance 4 Rare Brian Thompson
35 Mark of Goldrinn Ability — Restoration 5 Common Paul Mafayon
36 Stalwart Bear Form Instant Ability — Feral Bear Form 4 Uncommon Chris Seaman
37 Verdant Boon Ability — Balance 2 Uncommon Lars Grant-West
38 Wild Roots Ability — Balance 3 Uncommon Dan Brereton
39 Bestial Revival Ability — Beast Mastery 3 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
40 Chompers Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Shark 5 Uncommon Carl Critchlow
41 Clamps Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/6 Crab 4 Common Jaemin Kim
42 Concussive Barrage Instant Ability — Marksmanship 1 Rare Tyler West
43 Monstrous Mark Ability — Marksmanship 4 Rare Jonboy Meyers & Dave McCaig
44 Roar of the Beast Instant Ability — Survival 1 Uncommon Jean-Sebastien Rossbach
45 Track Enemy Ability — Survival 1 Uncommon Dan Scott
46 Char Ability — Fire 3 Rare Clint Langley
47 Focus Magic Ability — Arcane 4 Rare JonBoy Meyers & Mark Taduran
48 Glacial Tomb Ability — Frost 1 Common Lars Grant-West
49 Molten Scorch Instant Ability — Fire 3 Uncommon Gabor Szikszai
50 Monstrous Frostbolt Volley Ability — Frost 3 Rare Matt Gaser
51 Touch of Brilliance Ability — Arcane 1 Uncommon Steve Ellis
52 Vortex Instant Ability — Arcane 0 Common Matt Steward
53 Blessing of the Light Ability — Holy Blessing 1 Common Matt Steward
54 Blessing of the Righteous Instant Ability — Protection Blessing 3 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
55 Boundless Might Instant Ability — Retribution 3 Rare Zoltan Boros
56 Grand Crusader Ability — Protection 3 Rare Jonboy Meyers & Dave McCaig
57 Hammer of the Zealot Instant Ability — Protection 1 Uncommon Matt Dixon
58 Righteous Cleanse Instant Ability — Holy 2 Uncommon Arthur Gimaldinov
59 Boundless Shadows Ability — Shadow 4 Rare Peet Cooper
60 Chakra Ability — Holy 3 Rare JonBoy Meyers & Mark Taduran
61 Power Word: Purity Instant Ability — Holy 1 Common Sean O'Daniels
62 Power Word: Vitality Ability — Discipline 0 Uncommon Jean-Sebastien Rossbach
63 Psychic Screech Instant Ability — Shadow 2 Uncommon Mike Lim
64 Tendrils of Darkness Ability — Shadow 5 Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
65 Disorienting Blow Ability — Combat 1 Uncommon Dany Orizio
66 Distraction Technique Ability — Combat 2 Uncommon JonBoy Meyers & Mark Taduran
67 Poison Bomb Ability — Assassination 5 Rare Jakub Kasper
68 Seeping Poison Instant Ability — Assassination Poison 1 Uncommon Dan Scott
69 Vendetta Ability — Assassination 2 Rare Carl Critchlow
70 Boundless Life Ability — Restoration 1 Rare Stephen Crowe
71 Earthen Might Ability — Enhancement 1 Common John Donahue
72 Lava Shock Ability — Elemental 3 Uncommon Zoltan Boros
73 Shock of the Elements Instant Ability — Elemental 2 Uncommon Michal Ivan
74 Spark of Life Ability — Restoration 5 Rare Mike Sass
75 Windguard Totem Ability Ally — Nature damage 0/4 Elemental 2 Uncommon Jim Nelson
76 Fel Summon Ability — Demonology 2 Uncommon Stephen Crowe
77 Grimnar Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/3 Voidwalker Demon 6 Uncommon Matt Gaser
78 Hellisa Monster Ally — Shadow damage 4/3 Succubus Demon 3 Common Nacho Molina Porra
79 Nether Balance Ability — Demonology 5 Rare Thom Tenery
80 Soul Cleave Ability — Destruction 3 Uncommon Gina Whitehall
81 Soul Swap Ability — Affliction 6 Rare Matt Gaser
82 Armsman Ability — Arms 3 Uncommon Jakub Kasper
83 Augment Steel Ability — Arms 5 Rare Stefan Kopinski
84 Bloodsurge Ability — Fury 4 Rare Steve Tappin
85 Furious Strike Instant Ability — Fury 1 Uncommon Dave Rapoza
86 Monstrous Cleave Ability — Fury 4 Uncommon Gabor Szikszai
87 Rallying Swarm Ability — Arms 1 Rare Dave Allsop
88 Monstrous Strike Ability 2 Common Andrea Uderzo
89 Monstrous Upheaval Ability 3 Common Jonboy Meyers & Dave McCaig
90 RwlRwlRwlRwl! Ability 1 Uncommon Steve Prescott
91 Unleash the Swarm! Ability 4 Uncommon Jonboy Meyers & Dave McCaig
92 Face of Fear Ability 3 Common Dave Allsop
93 Rallying Cry of the Dragonslayer Ability 1 Common Michal Ivan
94 Strength of Will Ability 3 Common Dave Wilkins
95 Surge of Power Ability 3 Rare Jim Nelson
96 Arcanomage Misti Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 1/3 Gnome Mage 3 Rare Jakub Kasper
97 Ardon Almastor Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/4 Worgen Warlock 3 Common Sean O'Daniels
98 Balrak Stoutstone Alliance Ally — Melee damage 0/7 Dwarf Paladin 2 Common Ludo Lullabi
99 Braeo Darkpaw Alliance Ally — Nature damage 3/3 Worgen Druid 3 Common John Donahue
100 Burdok Brewshot Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/1 Dwarf Hunter 2 Common Vinod Rams
101 Corin Stallnorth Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Worgen Warrior 1 Common Dave Wilkins
102 Dastrin Bowman Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/4 Human Hunter 5 Common Paul Mafayon
103 Davius, Herald of Nature Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/3 Worgen Druid 3 Uncommon Tim McBurnie
104 Dradam Chillblade Alliance Ally — Frost damage 2/3 Dwarf Death Knight 2 Common Slawomir Maniak
105 Dulvar, Hand of the Light Alliance Ally — Melee damage 5/6 Human Paladin 5 Epic Ralph Horsley
106 Evaax, Herald of Death Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Draenei Death Knight 6 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
107 Faenis the Tranquil Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/6 Night Elf Druid 3 Rare Jean-Sebastien Rossbach
108 Faithseer Jasmina Alliance Ally — Holy damage 1/1 Worgen Priest 2 Rare Tyson Murphy
109 Fumdol Mountainfrost Alliance Ally — Frost damage 6/4 Dwarf Shaman 5 Common Jim Nelson
110 Funken Fusemissile Instant Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 3/2 Gnome Mage 3 Common Austin Hsu (Concept Art House)
111 Grumdak, Herald of the Hunt Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Dwarf Hunter 3 Uncommon Ralph Horsley
112 Hadrack the Devoted Alliance Ally — Holy damage 5/2 Dwarf Paladin 4 Rare Ben Wooten
113 Hunrik Blackiron Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 5/3 Dwarf Warlock 4 Common Jim Nelson
114 Jaema, Herald of the Light Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/4 Draenei Paladin 5 Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
115 Kaelon, Herald of the Flame Alliance Ally — Fire damage 5/3 Night Elf Mage 4 Uncommon Gonzalo Ordonez
116 Kara Vesstal Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 3/2 Human Mage 2 Common Popo Wei (Concept Art House)
117 Kieron the Loaner Alliance Ally — Nature damage 4/4 Gnome Rogue 5 Rare Ben Olson
118 Laetho Moonbranch Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/1 Night Elf Druid 2 Common Ittoku Seta
119 Larrisa Valorshield Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/4 Human Paladin 4 Common Anders Finér
120 Lodur, Herald of the Elements Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Dwarf Shaman 4 Uncommon Jonboy Meyers & Dave McCaig
121 Malar Silverfrost Alliance Ally — Frost damage 3/3 Night Elf Death Knight 4 Common Benjamin Zhang
122 Maloc, Herald of Trickery Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/1 Human Rogue 4 Uncommon Gonzalo Ordonez
123 Mekkatorque, King of the Gnomes Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Gnome Warrior 5 Epic Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
124 Militia Commander Balor Alliance Ally — Melee damage 4/8 Human Warrior 7 Rare Michael Kormarck
125 Sebastian Malak Alliance Ally — Nature damage 2/2 Worgen Rogue 2 Common Ludo Lullabi & Mark Taduran
126 Shanla, Herald of Faith Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/4 Night Elf Priest 3 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
127 Shaylith Swiftblade Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/2 Night Elf Rogue 1 Common JonBoy Meyers & Mark Taduran
128 Tallie Sprinklelight Alliance Ally — Holy damage 1/4 Gnome Priest 2 Common Ben Wooten
129 Trista, Herald of the Fel Alliance Ally — Fire damage 5/2 Worgen Warlock 4 Uncommon Paul Kwon
130 Vaakia Alliance Ally — Fire damage 2/1 Draenei Shaman 1 Common Luke Mancini
131 Valak the Vortex Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 2/1 Worgen Mage 1 Rare Phil Saunders
132 Vandos, Herald of War Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/4 Human Warrior 4 Uncommon Phroilan Gardner
133 Vindicator Saaris Alliance Ally — Melee damage 6/4 Draenei Warrior 6 Rare Luke Mancini
134 Wuzlo Grindergear Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/5 Gnome Warrior 3 Common Ben Olson
135 Xuurvis Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/6 Draenei Priest 4 Common Mike Lim
136 Zintix the Frostbringer Alliance Ally — Frost damage 3/3 Gnome Death Knight 3 Rare Ben Olson
137 Akasi, Herald of Nature Horde Ally — Arcane damage 3/5 Troll Druid 4 Uncommon Paul Warzecha
138 Alana the Woebringer Horde Ally — Shadow damage 2/8 Undead Priest 5 Rare Nacho Molina Porra
139 Alethia Brightsong Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/1 Blood Elf Paladin 1 Common Michael C. Hayes
140 Amano, Herald of the Sun Horde Ally — Holy damage 4/4 Tauren Paladin 4 Uncommon Daren Bader
141 Anastina, Herald of the Fel Horde Ally — Shadow damage 2/6 Blood Elf Warlock 5 Uncommon Anton Zemzkov
142 Asoren Darksnout Horde Ally — Shadow damage 4/5 Tauren Death Knight 5 Common LD Austin
143 Baxtan, Herald of the Flame Horde Ally — Fire damage 3/1 Goblin Mage 3 Uncommon Michal Ivan
144 Daroka Venomfist Horde Ally — Nature damage 2/1 Orc Rogue 1 Common JonBoy Meyers & Mark Taduran
145 Deatheater Stroud Horde Ally — Shadow damage 4/5 Undead Death Knight 4 Rare Dave Wilkins
146 Draga'zal Horde Ally — Frost damage 3/2 Orc Mage 2 Common Dave Wilkins
147 Eralysa Sunshot Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Blood Elf Hunter 4 Common Nacho Molina Porra
148 Hagtrix the Mindsifter Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/5 Goblin Priest 5 Rare Dan Brereton
149 Hesawa Stormwalker Horde Ally — Arcane damage 2/5 Tauren Druid 3 Common Stephen Crowe
150 Izzy Quizfiz Horde Ally — Nature damage 1/2 Goblin Shaman 1 Common Anders Finér
151 Jagrok, Herald of Trickery Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Orc Rogue 4 Uncommon Jakub Kasper
152 Jaron, Herald of the Hunt Instant Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Undead Hunter 3 Uncommon Dave Kendall
153 Jex'ali Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Troll Priest 3 Common Zoltan Boros
154 Jumahko Thundersky Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/9 Tauren Paladin 4 Common James Zhang (Concept Art House)
155 Kalam'ti Horde Ally — Fire damage 3/2 Troll Mage 3 Rare Raven Mimura
156 Kazbaz Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Goblin Warrior 2 Common Tim McBurnie
157 Kelena Ashford Horde Ally — Fire damage 4/1 Undead Warlock 3 Common Guangjian Huang
158 Kinza, Mistress of the Elements Horde Ally — Fire damage 2/7 Goblin Shaman 5 Rare Ron Lemen
159 Krezza the Explosive Horde Ally — Arcane damage 2/2 Goblin Mage 3 Rare Alan Pollack
160 Kromdar, Herald of War Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/4 Orc Warrior 5 Uncommon José Ladreno
161 Lordann the Bloodreaver Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Blood Elf Warrior 2 Rare Dave Rapoza
162 Mazu'kon Horde Ally — Nature damage 6/6 Troll Shaman 6 Epic Steve Prescott
163 Moro Wildmesa Horde Ally — Fire damage 3/3 Tauren Shaman 3 Common Alexander Garner
164 Nazuk Darkblood Horde Ally — Shadow damage 5/3 Orc Warlock 4 Common Stefan Kopinski
165 Parexia, Herald of the Shadows Horde Ally — Shadow damage 3/5 Goblin Priest 5 Uncommon Matt Dixon
166 Prazo Whiptrick Horde Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Goblin Rogue 3 Common Scott Altmann
167 Runzik Shrapnelwhiz Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Goblin Hunter 1 Common Tim McBurnie
168 Samantha Galvington Horde Ally — Arcane damage 5/1 Undead Mage 3 Common Gonzalo Ordonez
169 Shala'zum Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/2 Troll Warrior 3 Common James Ryman
170 Treespeaker Onaha Horde Ally — Nature damage 3/7 Tauren Druid 5 Rare Anton Zemzkov
171 Vol'jin, Darkspear Chieftain Horde Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Troll Shadow Hunter 7 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
172 Vuza'jin Horde Ally — Frost damage 2/2 Troll Death Knight 2 Common Slawomir Maniak
173 Yana'mi Horde Ally — Nature damage 1/5 Troll Druid 3 Common Grace Liu
174 Zarixx, Herald of Death Horde Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Goblin Death Knight 7 Uncommon Ludo Lullabi & Mark Taduran
175 Zizzlix Drizzledrill Horde Ally — Shadow damage 1/5 Goblin Priest 2 Common Anton Zemzkov
176 Zudzo, Herald of the Elements Horde Ally — Nature damage 5/5 Goblin Shaman 5 Uncommon Mike Sass
177 Gilblin Bully Monster Ally — Frost damage 3/5 Goblin Warrior 4 Common Carl Critchlow
178 Gilblin Deathscrounger Monster Ally — Frost damage 4/2 Goblin Death Knight 2 Rare Steve Tappin
179 Gilblin Hoarder Monster Ally — Nature damage 2/3 Goblin Rogue 2 Uncommon Brian Thompson
180 Gilblin Plunderer Monster Ally — Frost damage 3/5 Goblin Warrior 5 Uncommon Efrem Palacios
181 Gilblin Trickster Monster Ally — Frost damage 1/4 Goblin Rogue 2 Uncommon Seamus Gallagher
182 Bobbler Monster Ally — Nature damage 1/4 Murloc Shaman 4 Uncommon Luca Zontini
183 Brighteye Monster Ally — Holy damage 1/4 Murloc Priest 3 Common Jim Nelson
184 Bubblegil Monster Ally — Frost damage 2/4 Murloc Warrior 4 Uncommon Arthur Gimaldinov
185 Chumly Monster Ally — Frost damage 2/2 Murloc Warrior 3 Uncommon Ben Wooten
186 Crabbyfin Monster Ally — Frost damage 1/1 Murloc Hunter 2 Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
187 Gobbler Monster Ally — Nature damage 5/6 Murloc Shaman 6 Rare Phil Saunders
188 Murloc Coastrunner Monster Ally — Frost damage 2/1 Murloc Rogue 1 Common Jakub Kasper
189 Nibbler Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Murloc Rogue 2 Common Brandon Kitkouski
190 Slippyfist Monster Ally — Frost damage 1/1 Murloc Rogue 1 Uncommon Christopher Moeller
191 Snurky Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Murloc Rogue 2 Common Seamus Gallagher
192 Swarmtooth Monster Ally — Frost damage 1/1 Murloc Mage 2 Uncommon James Ryman
193 Buldrug Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/5 Ogre Warrior 4 Common John Polidora
194 Drugush the Crusher Monster Ally — Melee damage 8/4 Ogre Warrior 6 Common José Ladrönn
195 Neph'Lahim Monster Ally — Shadow damage 8/8 Ogre Warlock 8 Rare Michael Kormarck
196 Tar'gak the Felcrazed Monster Ally — Shadow damage 10/8 Ogre Warlock 9 Uncommon James Ryman
197 Thrug the Hurler Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Ogre Warrior 6 Uncommon Matt Dixon
198 Zor'chal the Shadowseer Monster Ally — Shadow damage 6/4 Ogre Warlock 6 Uncommon Vinod Rams
199 Commander Ulthok Monster Ally — Shadow damage 5/4 Faceless One Warlock 5 Epic Raymond Swanland
200 Faceless Sapper Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/2 Faceless One Priest 2 Common Dan Brereton
201 Faceless Watcher Monster Ally — Shadow damage 6/6 Faceless One Warlock 3 Rare Steve Tappin
202 Deep Subjugator Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Merciless One 3 Uncommon Jakub Kasper
203 Mindbender Ghur'sha Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/8 Merciless One 7 Rare Jakub Kasper
204 Idra'kess Enchantress Monster Ally — Frost damage 2/5 Naga Mage 4 Uncommon Benjamin Zhang
205 Idra'kess Mistress Monster Ally — Frost damage 1/4 Naga Mage 3 Uncommon Zoltan Boros
206 Lady Naz'jar Monster Ally — Frost damage 5/7 Naga Sea Witch 6 Epic Ruan Jia
207 Naz'jar Harpooner Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/1 Naga Hunter 2 Common Michael Kormarck
208 Naz'jar Myrmidon Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Naga Warrior 3 Common Steve Tappin
209 Naz'jar Sorceress Monster Ally — Frost damage 1/3 Naga Mage 2 Common Chris Rahn
210 Sira'kess Tide Priestess Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/2 Naga Priest 3 Common Nacho Molina Porra
211 Abyssal Seahorse Monster Ally — Frost damage 0/3 Seahorse 2 Rare Ben Wooten
212 Gnash Monster Ally — Frost damage 4/6 Sea Giant Warrior 6 Rare Matt Dixon
213 Kolorath Monster Ally — Frost damage 6/12 Kraken 8 Epic Seamus Gallagher
214 Nespirah Monster Ally — Melee damage 9/9 Demigod 8 Rare Richard Wright
215 Ozumat Monster Ally — Shadow damage 8/7 Leviathan 8 Epic Raymond Swanland
216 Revenant of Neptulon Monster Ally — Frost damage 2/6 Water Elemental 4 Uncommon Thom Tenery
217 Servant of Neptulon Monster Ally — Frost damage 0/1 Water Elemental 1 Common Matt Gaser
218 Unstable Corruption Monster Ally — Nature damage 1/5 Water Elemental 3 Rare Matt Gaser
219 Wasteland Tallstrider Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/4 Tallstrider 5 Epic Benjamin Zhang
220 Bloat the Bubble Fish Ally — Melee damage 0/1 Fish 2 Common Sam Nielson
221 Erunak Stonespeaker Ally — Fire damage 5/5 Broken Shaman 5 Rare Michael Kormarck
222 Toshe Chaosrender Ally — Nature damage 0/0 Taunka Shaman 4 Rare Raymond Swanland
223 Periwinkle Cloak Equipment — Armor — Cloth 3 Uncommon Zoltan Boros
224 Shroud of Cooperation Equipment — Armor — Cloth 3 Uncommon Gabor Szikszai
225 Triton Legplates Equipment — Armor — Plate 2 Rare Luca Zontini
226 Wentletrap Vest Equipment — Armor — Mail 2 Common Jeff Kang
227 Big Cauldron of Battle Equipment — Item 6 Rare Jonathan Ryder
228 Blessing of the Old God Equipment — Item 2 Common Scott Altmann
229 Bottled Cunning Equipment — Item — Potion 2 Common Matt Dixon
230 Bottled Death Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Daren Bader
231 Bottled Elements Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Guangjian Huang
232 Bottled Knowledge Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Arthur Gimaldinov
233 Bottled Life Equipment — Item — Potion 1 Common Anton Zemzkov
234 Bottled Light Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Tyler West
235 Bottled Mind Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Ben Wooten
236 Bottled Rage Equipment — Item — Potion 2 Common Raven Mimura
237 Bottled Spite Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Patrick Stone
238 Bottled Void Equipment — Item — Potion 3 Common Dave Allsop
239 Bottled Wild Equipment — Item — Potion 2 Common Christopher Moeller
240 Nautilus Ring Equipment — Item — Ring 4 Uncommon Jim Nelson
241 Ring of the Great Whale Equipment — Item — Ring 1 Uncommon Jim Nelson
242 Severed Visionary Tentacle Equipment — Item — Trinket 5 Rare Matt Dixon
243 Throwing Starfish Equipment — Item 1 Rare Matt Dixon
244 Breathstone-Infused Longbow Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 3 Uncommon Alexander Garner
245 Cerith Spire Staff Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 3 Rare Jonboy Meyers
246 Dawnblaze Blade Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 5 Uncommon Tyler West
247 Dirk's Command Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 4 Common Tom Baxa
248 Downfall Hammer Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 2 Uncommon Clint Langley
249 Eel Cutter Equipment — 1H Weapon — Sword 3 Common Tyler West
250 Lightning Whelk Axe Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 2 Common Nathan Bowden
251 Potentate's Letter Opener Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 3 Uncommon Michael Sutfin
252 Sorrow's End Equipment — 2H Weapon — Mace 4 Rare Ron Lemen
253 Throat Slasher Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 1 Common Tyler West
254 The Culmination of Our Efforts Quest Common Slawomir Maniak
255 The Last Living Lorekeeper Quest Common Brandon Kitkouski
256 Reoccupation Quest Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
257 Rescue the Earthspeaker! Quest Common Carl Critchlow
258 Seeds of Their Demise Quest Common Zoltan Boros
259 Setting an Example Quest Uncommon Gabor Szikszai
260 Wake of Destruction Quest Uncommon Matt Dixon
261 Waking the Beast Quest Common Richard Wright
262 Waters of Elune Quest Common Richard Wright
263 Throne of the Tides Location Rare Thom Tenery