Tomb of the Forgotten

Did you know you can play WoWTCG online using Tabletop Simulator and this deck builder? Card data provided by Wowcards.info!
202 cards

Card name Type Cost Rarity Artist
1 Dark Pharaoh Tekahn Monster Hero — Tol'vir Priest — 26 Health Uncommon Anton Zemskov
2 The Forgotten Monster Hero — Tol'vir Paladin — 29 Health Uncommon Steve Toppin
3 Nexus-Thief Asar Monster Hero — Ethereal Rogue — 27 Health Uncommon Benjamin Zhang
4 Augh Monster Hero — Pygmy Mage Warrior — 25 Health Uncommon LD Austin
5 High Guardian Malosun Monster Hero — Tol'vir Paladin Priest — 25 Health Uncommon Mark Zug
6 Jasani, Shrine Keeper Monster Hero — Dryad Druid Hunter — 25 Health Uncommon Chris Rahn
7 Mistress Nesala Monster Hero — Succubus Demon Rogue Warlock — 25 Health Uncommon Jonboy Meyers
8 Mogdar the Frozenheart Monster Hero — Ogre Death Knight Shaman — 25 Health Uncommon Michael Komarck
9 Thrall the Earth-Warder Master Hero — Nature damage 0/40 Orc Shaman 10 Epic Ruan Jia
10 Blood Parasite Ability — Blood 3 Rare Dave Allsop
11 Boundless Winter Ability — Frost 4 Rare Guangjian Huang
12 Frozen Strength Ability — Frost 3 Uncommon Ruan Jia
13 Raise the Dead Ability — Unholy 2 Common Phil Saunders
14 Siphon of Undeath Ability — Unholy 4 Uncommon Dave Allsop
15 Mark of Restoration Ability — Restoration 2 Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
16 Natural Purification Ability — Restoration 1 Rare Chris Seaman
17 Primal Madness Instant Ability — Feral 5 Rare Warren Mahy
18 Wild Rejuvenation Instant Ability — Restoration 2 Uncommon Chris Seaman
19 Wild Wrath Instant Ability — Balance 2 Common Matt Gaser
20 Cobra Sting Ability — Survival Sting 4 Rare Arthur Gimoldinov
21 Hunter's Focus Ability — Marksmanship 1 Common Benjamin Zhang
22 Interfering Shot Ability — Survival 1 Uncommon Craig Elliott
23 Obliterating Trap Instant Ability — Survival 3 Uncommon Ian Nelson
24 Uberserc Monster Ally — Fire damage 4/7 Core Hound 5 Rare Shwoma Mamak
25 Boundless Magic Ability — Arcane 2 Rare John Donahue
26 Firestarter Ability — Fire 2 Rare Jonboy Meyers
27 Polymorph: Pig Ability — Arcane 3 Uncommon Sam Nielson
28 Spark of Brilliance Ability — Arcane 1 Common Jakub Kasper
29 Wildfire Instant Ability — Fire 5 Uncommon Richard Wright
30 Blessing of Resolution Ability — Protection Blessing 2 Uncommon Christopher Moeller
31 Divine Redemption Ability — Holy 9 Rare Zoltan Boros
32 Hammer of Vengeance Instant Ability — Retribution 3 Uncommon Scott Altmann
33 Hand of Devotion Instant Ability — Protection 1 Common Jack Wong
34 Monstrous Vengeance Instant Ability — Retribution 3 Rare James Ryman
35 Tower of Radiance Ability — Holy 4 Rare Ittoku
36 Faithful Dispel Ability — Holy 2 Uncommon Matt Steward
37 Mind Shatter Ability — Shadow 2 Common Tom Boxa
38 Monstrous Intervention Instant Ability — Discipline 6 Rare Slawomir Maniak
39 Power Word: Resurrection Ability — Discipline 6 Rare Craig Elliott
40 Shadow Word: Corruption Ability — Shadow 2 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
41 Shadowy Apparition Ally — Shadow damage 1/1 Apparition 2 Rare Alexander Garner
42 Decisive Strike Instant Ability — Combat 2 Common Don Brereton
43 Extortion Ability — Subtlety 3 Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
44 Monstrous Rush Instant Ability — Assassination Finishing Move 3 Rare Raymond Swanland
45 Restless Blades Ability — Combat 2 Rare Tyson Murphy
46 Slaughter Ability — Assassination 4 Rare Carl Critchlow
47 Trickster's Reflex Instant Ability — Subtlety 1 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
48 Ancestral Revival Instant Ability — Restoration 3 Rare Luca Zontini
49 Arc Heal Instant Ability — Restoration 1 Uncommon Johnny Zhang
50 Call of Lightning Ability — Elemental 4 Uncommon Christopher Moeller
51 Force of Earth Ability — Enhancement 2 Common Ittoku
52 Unleashed Rage Ability — Enhancement 2 Rare Jelena Kevic Djurdjevic (SIXMOREVODKA)
53 Boundless Hellfire Ability — Destruction 4 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
54 Dark Intent Ability — Affliction 1 Uncommon Sean O'Daniels
55 Drain Soul Ability — Affliction 1 Common Dan Scott
56 Frenzied Doomguard Monster Ally — Shadow damage 8/6 Doomguard Demon 6 Uncommon Marko Djurdjevic (SIXMOREVODKA)
57 Hand of Gul'dan Instant Ability — Demonology 7 Rare Matt Gaser
58 Champion's Shout Ability — Fury Shout 6 Rare Christopher Moeller
59 Concussion Blow Instant Ability — Protection 4 Rare Daarken
60 Fearless Strike Ability — Arms 2 Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
61 Guardian's Endurance Ability — Protection 2 Uncommon Chris Rahn
62 Terrifying Shout Ability — Fury Shout 3 Common Alex Horley Orlandelli
63 Thrall's Desire Ability — Aspect of Thrall 3 Rare Scott Zhou
64 Thrall's Doubt Ability — Aspect of Thrall 4 Rare Slawomir Maniak
65 Thrall's Fury Ability — Aspect of Thrall 2 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
66 Thrall's Patience Ability — Aspect of Thrall 5 Rare Anton Zemskov
67 Courage Ability 1 Common Tim McBurnie
68 Monstrous Heal Instant Ability 1 Common Gonzalo Ordonez
69 Monstrous Regeneration Ability 1 Common Jakub Kasper
70 Monstrous Strength Ability 5 Common Jakub Kasper
71 Power Ability 1 Common Zoddd
72 Wisdom Ability 4 Common Jonboy Meyers
73 Aaron Goodchilde Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/3 Human Warrior 2 Rare Wayne Reynolds
74 Alaria the Huntress Alliance Ally — Melee damage 0/1 Night Elf Druid 1 Common Jaemin Kim
75 Ashton Barstow Alliance Ally — Fire damage 6/4 Worgen Hunter 6 Common Ralph Horsley
76 Baradis Darkstone Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 7/3 Dwarf Warlock 5 Common Ben Wootten
77 Bishop Ketodo Alliance Ally — Holy damage 3/4 Human Priest 4 Common Anders Finer
78 Crankston Deathspark Alliance Ally — Melee damage 3/2 Gnome Death Knight 4 Common Jakub Kasper
79 Darkstalker Soran Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Worgen Rogue 2 Epic Jesper Ejsing
80 Earthseer Dambrak Alliance Ally — Nature damage 3/5 Dwarf Shaman 5 Rare Alex Alexandrov
81 Elementalist Arax Alliance Ally — Frost damage 3/5 Draenei Shaman 5 Uncommon Michael Komarck
82 Goetia Instant Alliance Ally — Fire damage 2/2 Draenei Mage 3 Common Nacho Molina Parra
83 Getta Grindstone Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/6 Dwarf Warrior 4 Uncommon Don Brereton
84 Jaelen the Ripper Alliance Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Night Elf Rogue 1 Rare Zoltan Boros
85 Jarius Blackwood Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/4 Worgen Druid 2 Uncommon Stephen Crowe
86 Kalaan Alliance Ally — Nature damage 1/5 Draenei Hunter 2 Common Stephen Crowe
87 Kedan Burstbeard Alliance Ally — Arcane damage 4/3 Dwarf Mage 4 Common Alex Aparin
88 Kraven the Gravebound Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 2/2 Human Death Knight 3 Uncommon Clint Langley
89 Naasi Alliance Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Draenei Paladin 3 Common Saskia Gutekunst
90 Philosopher Kirilenko Alliance Ally — Holy damage 4/7 Human Paladin 7 Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
91 Renzo Soulfang Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 1/6 Worgen Warlock 3 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
92 Sergeant Corsetti Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/3 Human Rogue 3 Common Nacho Molina Parra
93 Shadowseer Thraner Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 4/6 Dwarf Priest 6 Uncommon Jim Nelson
94 Taliax the Ironjaw Alliance Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Gnome Warrior 2 Rare Matt Dixon
95 Velen, Prophet of the Naaru Alliance Ally — Holy damage 5/7 Draenei Priest 7 Epic Michael Komarck
96 Zalabar the Dark Tinkerer Alliance Ally — Shadow damage 6/9 Gnome Priest 8 Rare Luca Zontini
97 Amara Kells Horde Ally — Arcane damage 2/2 Undead Mage 2 Common Jonboy Meyers
98 Brulu Breaks-the-Land Horde Ally — Nature damage 6/7 Tauren Druid 7 Uncommon Lars Grant-West
99 Daedak the Graveborne Horde Ally — Shadow damage 4/3 Blood Elf Death Knight 4 Rare Phroilan Gardner
100 Dakturak Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/1 Orc Rogue 1 Common Andrea Uderzo
101 Deathguard Ashleigh Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/7 Undead Warrior 4 Rare Saskia Gutekunst
102 Galvano the Beast Lord Horde Ally — Ranged damage 8/3 Undead Hunter 5 Epic Alex Horley Orlandelli
103 Grok Goreblade Horde Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Orc Warrior 3 Common Ladrönn
104 Harudu Cloudshot Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/5 Tauren Hunter 3 Common Ralph Horsley
105 Ishael Bloodlight Horde Ally — Holy damage 1/2 Blood Elf Paladin 1 Common Alexander Garner
106 Kaelzin Horde Ally — Frost damage 4/5 Troll Shaman 5 Common Carl Critchlow
107 Lor'themar Theron, Regent Lord Horde Ally — Ranged damage 5/7 Blood Elf Hunter 6 Epic Todd Lockwood
108 Nadina the Red Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/6 Blood Elf Paladin 4 Rare Zoddd
109 Raso'jin Horde Ally — Melee damage 0/2 Troll Druid 3 Uncommon Dave Rapoza
110 Seraxa Brightmix Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/2 Goblin Priest 2 Rare Jakub Kasper
111 Sludgelauncher Krillzix Horde Ally — Nature damage 8/8 Goblin Hunter 8 Rare Dave Rapoza
112 Soulstealer Adams Horde Ally — Shadow damage 2/7 Undead Warlock 5 Uncommon Carl Critchlow
113 Sunstalker Maelan Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/5 Blood Elf Rogue 6 Common Craig Elliott
114 Thanu Sunhorn Horde Ally — Holy damage 2/5 Tauren Paladin 4 Uncommon Vinod Rams
115 Trickster Tesslah Horde Ally — Melee damage 1/3 Goblin Rogue 2 Common Wayne Reynolds
116 Veliana Felblood Horde Ally — Fire damage 2/3 Blood Elf Warlock 4 Uncommon John Polidora
117 Wrex Horde Ally — Frost damage 1/4 Goblin Death Knight 2 Common Gina Whitehall
118 Yunzo the Hexer Horde Ally — Shadow damage 1/2 Troll Priest 1 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
119 Zanrix Steelboot Horde Ally — Melee damage 6/4 Goblin Warrior 6 Common Anton Zemskov
120 Zindalan Horde Ally — Nature damage 1/6 Troll Shaman 6 Rare Jakub Kasper
121 General Husam Monster Ally — Melee damage 0/0 Tol'vir Hunter Warrior 5 Epic Ladrönn
122 Harbinger Sefu Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/5 Tol'vir Rogue Warrior 5 Rare Raymond Swanland
123 High Oracle Naseem Monster Ally — Holy damage 2/5 Tol'vir 3 Rare Grace Liu
124 Neferset Bladelord Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/3 Tol'vir Rogue Warrior 4 Common Michael Komarck
125 Neferset Champion Monster Ally — Holy damage 2/4 Tol'vir Paladin Warrior 3 Common Paul Mafayon
126 Neferset Flamecaller Monster Ally — Fire damage 1/3 Tol'vir Mage Shaman 2 Common Jon McConnell
127 Neferset Frostbringer Monster Ally — Frost damage 3/3 Tol'vir Mage Shaman 4 Common Paul Warzecha
128 Neferset Runecaster Monster Ally — Holy damage 1/6 Tol'vir Paladin Priest 4 Common Peet Cooper
129 Neferset Scorpid Keeper Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/2 Tol'vir Hunter Rogue 3 Common Andrius Matijosius (SIXMOREVODKA)
130 Neferset Sentry Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/4 Tol'vir Rogue Warrior 3 Uncommon Mauricio Herrera
131 Neferset Shadowlancer Monster Ally — Shadow damage 2/1 Tol'vir Hunter Warlock 1 Common Lorenzo Minaca
132 Neferset Shadowstalker Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/6 Tol'vir Hunter Warlock 6 Uncommon Michal Ivan
133 Neferset Shieldguard Monster Ally — Holy damage 3/5 Tol'vir Paladin Priest 5 Uncommon Slawomir Maniak
134 Okumet, Herald of the Light Monster Ally — Holy damage 4/5 Tol'vir Paladin Priest 5 Uncommon Ben Wootten
135 Taluret, Herald of Faith Monster Ally — Holy damage 3/5 Tol'vir Paladin Priest 4 Common Mike Sass
136 Dun'zarg Monster Ally — Fire damage 2/3 Ogre Shaman 3 Common Stefan Kopinski
137 Gorlash, Herald of the Elements Monster Ally — Nature damage 6/5 Ogre Shaman 6 Uncommon Dany Orizio
138 Korbash the Devastator Monster Ally — Melee damage 7/7 Ogre Lord Warrior 7 Rare Brandon Kitkouski
139 Mok'drul Monster Ally — Frost damage 7/3 Ogre Death Knight 7 Uncommon Jesper Ejsing
140 Zog, Herald of Death Monster Ally — Shadow damage 6/3 Ogre Death Knight 5 Uncommon Chris Rahn
141 Zores, Herald of War Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/3 Ogre Warrior 4 Uncommon Vinod Rams
142 Zuglisch Monster Ally — Melee damage 6/2 Ogre Warrior 4 Common Seamus Gallagher
143 Frizzlight Monster Ally — Holy damage 3/2 Murloc Priest 2 Common Stephen Crowe
144 Nargle, Fang of the Swarm Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Murloc Warrior 7 Epic Tim McBurnie
145 Ragespike Monster Ally — Nature damage 0/1 Murloc Shaman 1 Common Andrius Matijosius (SIXMOREVODKA)
146 Shiverspine Monster Ally — Holy damage 3/4 Murloc Priest 4 Uncommon Clint Langley
147 Slimefin Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Murloc Rogue 4 Uncommon Brandon Kitkouski
148 Swifteye Monster Ally — Frost damage 0/0 Murloc Mage 6 Rare Arthur Gimoldinov
149 Kresss, Herald of the Hunt Monster Ally — Melee damage 2/2 Naga Hunter 4 Uncommon Alex Horley Orlandelli
150 Pythisss, Herald of Frost Monster Ally — Frost damage 3/5 Naga Mage 5 Uncommon Guangjian Huang
151 Araxian, Herald of Trickery Monster Ally — Melee damage 4/6 Satyr Demon Rogue 6 Uncommon Luke Mancini
152 Bazul, Herald of the Fel Monster Ally — Shadow damage 3/1 Satyr Demon Warlock 2 Uncommon Richie Marella
153 Akhet Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/5 Lion 6 Rare Seamus Gallagher
154 Lockmaw Monster Ally — Melee damage 5/3 Crocolisk 5 Rare Alex Horley Orlandelli
155 Obsidian Colossus Monster Ally — Melee damage 7/4 Colossus 6 Rare Richard Wright
156 Pygmy Firebreather Monster Ally — Fire damage 3/3 Pygmy Mage 3 Common Jason Seiler
157 Pygmy Pyramid Monster Ally — Melee damage 3/3 Pygmy 4 Epic Vinod Rams
158 Renshol, Herald of Nature Monster Ally — Nature damage 4/4 Keeper of the Grove Druid 6 Uncommon James Ryman
159 Siamat, Lord of the South Wind Monster Ally — Nature damage 2/10 Djinni Air Elemental 9 Epic James Ryman
160 Sand Scarab Monster Ally — Melee damage 1/1 Scarab 1 Uncommon Jaemin Kim
161 Aggra Ally — Nature damage 4/6 Orc Shaman 5 Rare Benjamin Zhang
162 Harrison Jones Ally — Melee damage 2/9 Human Archeologist 5 Rare Matt Dixon
163 White Camel Ally — Melee damage 0/3 Camel 3 Epic Matt Dixon
164 Anraphet's Regalia Equipment — Armor — Cloth 2 Common Zoltan Boros
165 Bulwark of the Primordial Mount Instant Equipment — Armor — Shield 3 Uncommon Warren Mahy
166 Flickering Cowl Equipment — Armor — Cloth 4 Uncommon Efrem Palacios
167 Flickering Shoulders Equipment — Armor — Mail 3 Common Dany Orizio
168 Gloves of Dissolving Smoke Equipment — Armor — Leather 4 Uncommon Anton Zemskov
169 Helm of Blazing Glory Equipment — Armor — Plate 8 Rare Richard Wright
170 Helm of Setesh Equipment — Armor — Plate 3 Uncommon Leonard Boyarsky
171 Mantle of Master Cho Equipment — Armor — Cloth 3 Uncommon Ben Wootten
172 Pauldrons of Roaring Flame Equipment — Armor — Plate 3 Common Arthur Gimoldinov
173 Poison Fang Bracers Equipment — Armor — Leather 3 Uncommon Tyler West
174 Scalp of the Bandit Prince Equipment — Armor — Mail 1 Rare Josh Tallman
175 Ammunae, Construct of Life Equipment — Item 2 Rare Benjamin Zhang
176 Isiset, Construct of Magic Equipment — Item 3 Rare Craig Elliott
177 Rajh, Construct of the Sun Equipment — Item 3 Rare Slawomir Maniak
178 Setesh, Construct of Destruction Equipment — Item 3 Rare Guangjian Huang
179 Apparatus of Khaz'goroth Equipment — Item 3 Common Tyler West
180 Rune of Zeth Equipment — Item — Trinket 2 Common Matt Gaser
181 Spurious Sarcophagus Equipment — Item 2 Rare Jim Nelson
182 Variable Pulse Lightning Capacitor Equipment — Item — Trinket 4 Rare Steve Ellis
183 Barim's Main Gauche Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 5 Uncommon Alan Pollack
184 Biting Wind Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 4 Uncommon Stefan Kopinski
185 Fandral's Flamescythe Equipment — 2H Weapon — Polearm 3 Common Tyler Walpole
186 Feeding Frenzy Equipment — 1H Weapon — Dagger 2 Rare Jim Pavelec
187 Hammer of Sparks Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 4 Uncommon Patrick Stone
188 Ko'gun, Hammer of the Firelord Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 5 Rare Thomas Tenery
189 Lava Bolt Crossbow Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Crossbow 5 Uncommon Thomas Tenery
190 Obsidium Cleaver Equipment — 1H Weapon — Axe 2 Common Thomas Tenery
191 Overpowered Chicken Splitter Equipment — Ranged Weapon — Bow 4 Common Paul Mafayon
192 Ruthless Gladiator's Decapitator Equipment — 2H Weapon — Axe 7 Rare Richard Wright
193 Scepter of Power Equipment — 1H Weapon — Mace 2 Uncommon Raven Mimura
194 Spire of Scarlet Pain Equipment — 2H Weapon — Staff 6 Uncommon Tyler West
195 Zoid's Firelit Greatsword Equipment — 2H Weapon — Sword 1 Uncommon Richard Wright
196 The Defense of Nahom Quest Common Slawomir Maniak
197 The Fall of Neferset City Quest Common Richard Wright
198 Gnomebliteration Quest Common Richard Wright
199 Tailgunner! Quest Common James Ryman
200 Thieving Little Pluckers Quest Common Matt Dixon
201 Traitors! Quest Common Peter Lee
202 Uldum Location Rare Thomas Tenery